2024 Discraft Ledgestone Admission Pass

Thu-Sun, August 1-4, 2024 at Lake Eureka Park in Eureka, Illinois
Disc golf spectator event

Registered Spectators

119 spectators are registered.

General entry   119 registered

MEET   Elite VIP - Meet n Greet 12 registrants / 30 spots

Austin Little246478
Brian Robinson
Colton Bayless248226
Dillion Brown237366
Hannah Bayless
Jared Wittekind
Marshall Fields
Nathan Robinson
Necerian "BroCode" Holston191987
Rett York
Ryan Jones240866
Ryan Little

VIP   VIP Pass 66 registrants / 350 spots

Adam Mattus
Andy Linck155390
Anthony Atterberry
Anthony Walk123152
Barry Swigart282386
Bradley Livingston
Brandon Meador
Brandon Wininger113104
Brandon Youngs
Brenda Dittrich164825
Brent Warburton174721
Bryan Kash150474
Bryce Green
Carrie Zinke
Carsten Van De Loo
Chad Ingram118069
Charles Metoyer145765
Christine Plaminek
Christopher Ball201820
Cody Halminiak
Craig Matheson118926
Dan Newlin133287
David Druse113009
Drew Marett275496
Ethan Shotts212593
Frank Hummer164659
Hannah Nygard265975
Heather O'Hara
Jacob Meredith172863
Jason Kwidzinski
Jeff Molitsky
Jeremy Theberge
Joe Biondo190214
John Jeziorski
John Newkirk154369
Johnathan Gardner
Josh Hietpas274533
Justin Dittrich164827
Kevin Griesemer162930
Kieran Ball
Kyle Youngs
Mark Youngs
Matthew Misner
Mike Soldan
Mitchell Miller150471
Nathan Dutton
Paul Wasser235966
Paula Hummer
Peter Berry
Rob Friend
Ronda Newlin
Russell Meredith183175
Ryan Hahs236188
Sarah Robbie
Scott Ball
Scott Hietpas275854
Scott Mally66137
Sean O'Hara
Stephen Arthur224041
Stephen Dove251202
Steven Kramer
Terri Voeller
Tommy Truty
Tracy Sears
Wes Green
Zack Pauser

WEEK   Weekly Admission Pass 20 registrants / 150 spots

Allyn Dady
Angela Myers
David Spotts
Eric Idler
Erik Rodriguez226148
Hayden Gillen236399
Jacey Idler
Jack Hayes265545
Jake Fenimore185483
Jason Jenkins269081
Jay Madarasz225095
Jeffery Hendrix222708
Jesse Holcomb
Jimena Galvan
Kaleb Loven
Mike Voeller
Nick Mullett
Shawn Krivitz268967
Shawn Parrish
Tayt Eiden

THUR   Thursday Admission 4 registrants / 125 spots

Blake Houston130941
Colin Houston
Sean Walters
Tara Houston

FRI   Friday Admission 3 registrants / 100 spots

Chris Bowman
Jackie Bowman
Josh Sauer

SAT   Saturday Admission 6 registrants / 200 spots

Colin Hamill
Josh Sauer
Shelby St Cin
Teal Dowd
Thomas Howey287216
Will Ryan232669

SUN   Sunday Admission 8 registrants / 300 spots

Alexander Hanson
Brad Craddick
Daniel Doble
Joe Kolavo
Joe Slager
Jules Couzin202860
Louise Fermon
Sean Simpson