Delaware Disc Golf Challenge - National Tour

PDGA logoFri-Sun, August 23-25, 2019 at Iron Hill Park in Newark, Delaware
Pro-only National Tour · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Refund policy

DDG is responsible for all refunds/cancelations.

Location

Final Results

PDGA results at https://www.pdga.com/tour/event/38851
Open
 PlayerR1R2R3TotalPayout
1Matt Bell676261190$3,120
2Richard Wysocki646364191$2,305
3Joel Freeman666265193$1,740
4Andrew Marwede696362194$1,280
4David Feldberg666662194$1,280
4James Conrad656861194$1,280
7Albert Tamm656466195$1,050
7Garrett Gurthie706461195$1,050
9Calvin Heimburg676366196$875
9Eagle Wynne McMahon646468196$875
9Väinö Mäkelä686068196$875
12Philo Brathwaite676367197$770
13Simon Lizotte666369198$715
14Alex Russell706663199$665
14Michael Johansen676567199$665
14Zach Melton666667199$665
17Ville Ahokas676865200$615
18Silver Lätt716565201$590
19Andrew Fish707164205$560
20Mike Moser746468206$525
20Owen Hileman697067206$525
22Armando Enseñat726769208$435
22Juhani Vainio726967208$435
22Kevin Gleason687268208$435
22Lance Brown676972208$435
22Matt Rosier736768208$435
27Luke Humphries686972209$360
27Reid Frescura726770209$360
29Austin Hannum746868210$335
29Peter McBride726969210$335
31Bradley Good736870211
31Colten Montgomery746968211
33Charles Behrhorst727169212
33Matt Dollar707369212
35Chris Villa786968215
35Eric Oakley757070215
35Thomas Gilbert726974215
38AJ Carey727371216
38Dylan Horst776871216
40Dan Reynoso737471218
41James Hafer747372219
41Steve Braud747273219
43Weston Isaacs777271220
44Tim Reyes806873221
45Jermaine Barksdale757671222
45Luke Samson727278222
45Ryan "Zesty" O'Hara757572222
45Sean Howard797370222
49Kyle Schubert797569223
50Ilkka Niemi737279224
50Kevin Hyche777374224
50Travis Dombach707480224
53Jonathan Propalis767178225
53Mark Saraceno807372225
53Shane Lynch777375225
56Brian O'Neill777376226
56Vincent Sutlic817372226
58Douglas Marinovich807572227
58Matt Dorsey807275227
60Shawn Johnson807672228
61Brandon Hauer807378231
61Tristan Tanner767481231
63Andrew Smith817777235
64Nick Strobel857676237
65Jason Tiligadas817879238
66Joshua Barnett778282241
66Will Dobrzykowski857581241
68Darrell Zimmerman958177253
69Andrew Martin858684255
70Brian Offner7977-156
71Wayne Zink7483-157
72Eric Nichols7485-159
73Zachary Brubaker9188-179
Open Women
 PlayerR1R2R3TotalPayout
1Catrina Allen646771202$1,440
2Kristin Tattar666772205$1,005
3Sarah Hokom727066208$675
4Michelle Frazer717269212$525
5Jessica Weese726774213$415
6Elaine King727274218$305
7Holly Finley736878219
7Vanessa Van Dyken747174219
9Alisha Grace-Schafer697182222
10Sara Sinclair767973228
11Becky Harris817771229
12Kona Star Panis758078233
13Margaret Sassaman807779236