Marius Kolloen

Norway Righty - backhand

Marius' profile

Recent Achievements   What's this?

Ace May 14

Recent Scores   View all

Marius has no recent scores.

Board

No comments have been posted.
PDGA# 110514

Tournament Invitations

Upcoming Tournaments

Oslo Tour Holmenkollen 2019 presented by Latitude 64
June 2 · Oslo,
PDGA C-Tier singles tournament
Pre-registered, Novice division

Bag

Drivers
Leopard

Leopard3

Roadrunner

Shryke

Thunderbird

Valkyrie

Midranges
Alias

Claymore

Roc3

Putters
Harp

Reko

Favorite clubs

Favorite courses

Ankerskogen DGC · Ankerskogen, Norway