PDGA Amateur Disc Golf World Championships
Registered Players
General entry 7 registered
GEN General 7 registrants
Alex Lambert | 49750 | |
Alyse Avery | 59576 | |
Deb Cronkright | 16459 | |
Kenneth Little | 39855 | |
Laura Darley | 21704 | |
Ronald Cronkright | 16458 | |
Steve Lambert | 1906 |
Amateur divisions 762 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 286 registrants / 288 spots
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 51 registrants / 52 spots
MM1 Advanced Master 108 registrants / 108 spots · 4 waitlisted
FM1 Advanced Master Women 20 registrants / 20 spots
MG1 Advanced Grandmaster 108 registrants / 108 spots · 13 waitlisted
FG1 Advanced Grandmaster Women 7 registrants / 8 spots
Becci L. Aschenbach | 76220 | |
Candy Roque | 37777 | |
Cheryl Zimmerman | 38459 | |
Diana Brakel | 16006 | |
Jean Mayes | 66930 | |
molly Galbraith | 40799 | |
Patti Joseph | 55149 |
MS1 Advanced Senior Grandmaster 54 registrants / 56 spots
FS1 Advanced Senior Grandmaster Women 3 registrants / 4 spots
Lynda Voss | 55485 | |
Lynn Nelson | 61776 | |
Rebecca Gilbert | 27947 |
ML1 Advanced Legend 7 registrants / 8 spots
chuck hornsby | 25232 | |
Lee Minehart | 10603 | |
Paul Rashaw | 43540 | |
Pete May | 12700 | |
Randy Michael Signor | 2887 | |
Richard Frederick | 25648 | |
Stephen Straight | 25402 |
FL1 Advanced Legend Women 0 registrants / 4 spots
MJ1 Junior I - Boys 40 registrants / 40 spots · 4 waitlisted
Alex Madsen | 62195 | |
Andrew Horne | 54381 | |
Andrew Kirschling | 67792 | |
Austin Turner | 54049 | |
Øyvind Jarnes | 41884 | |
Brenden Tetloff | 64742 | |
Corbin Hayes Waitlist #4 | 69848 | |
Dane Holmberg Waitlist #2 | 59435 | |
David Lewis | 62508 | |
Drew Miller | 65141 | |
Graham Anderson | 66782 | |
Henrik Streit | 68635 | |
Ian burchett | 60435 | |
Jake Hebenheimer | 43762 | |
Jonas Pettersen | 66107 | |
Kealan Dunne | 59129 | |
Kory Alaniz Waitlist #3 | 43119 | |
Liberio trejo-resendiz | 63962 | |
Lukas Klingbeil | 63515 | |
Marc A. Burnett | 22546 | |
Marvin Hartmann | 59642 | |
Marvin Tetzel | 53117 | |
Mason Fitzpatrick | 60839 | |
Mason Frumkin | 64269 | |
Matthew Sherrod | 55135 | |
Michael Martin | 52584 | |
Nathan Corder | 44800 | |
Nathan Smith | 64394 | |
Nathan Sonnenberg | 53022 | |
Nicholas Duran | 28359 | |
Noah Seeburger | 66662 | |
Parker Bevins | 60595 | |
Paul Jean | 56402 | |
Richard Womack | 67342 | |
Robert Duncan Jr. | 62008 | |
Ryan Kolbus | 64800 | |
Samuel Wood | 53510 | |
Scott Adams Waitlist #1 | 68481 | |
Sheldon shinn | 54196 | |
Timothy Homuth | 67840 | |
Torben Casser | 57334 | |
Triston Covington | 44173 | |
Troy Katzer | 60251 | |
Zachary Halbach | 50938 |
FJ1 Junior I - Girls 7 registrants / 8 spots
Alexis Mandujano | 62880 | |
Bailey Polkinghorne | 57808 | |
Jennifer Morris | 62226 | |
Jessica Peterson | 61023 | |
Kaylee Campbell | 59624 | |
Maren Moßig | 71081 | |
Sai Ananda | 58303 |
MJ2 Junior II - Boys 32 registrants / 32 spots
Aaron DeVries | 62322 | |
Adam Hammes | 57365 | |
Austin Dobbins | 45863 | |
Brandon Todo | 46540 | |
Braxton Lawrence | 46151 | |
Caleb Benton | 50942 | |
Cody Casalina | 50629 | |
Connor Finnegan | 63268 | |
Cormac Hergott | 50042 | |
Daniel spoone | 63623 | |
Dillan Foster | 54991 | |
DJ Baldwin | 39066 | |
Edward Ward | 62387 | |
Erik Persson | 60951 | |
Finlay Buchanan-jacobs | 55953 | |
Gavin Ossenkop | 60331 | |
Henry Dissell | 56251 | |
Jason Butina | 53664 | |
Jay Boyden | 67145 | |
Joel Maury-Holmes | 34194 | |
Kobey Frampton | 56503 | |
Logan Ritter | 44974 | |
Matthew Madsen | 62196 | |
Oskar Persson | 48786 | |
Randon Latta | 51685 | |
Raymond Hernandez | 63412 | |
Rhett Womack | 67348 | |
River Flagg | 68252 | |
Trenton Wilbanks | 69256 | |
Trevon Crowe | 67172 | |
Yothin "Tee" Vetne | 62088 | |
Zane Letts | 57544 |
FJ2 Junior II - Girls 8 registrants / 8 spots
Alex Lambert | 49750 | |
Emily Beach | 61144 | |
Lacey Brugler | 41758 | |
Madison Rogers | 36167 | |
Mariah Flagg | 68250 | |
Michelle Nava | 53798 | |
Morgan Ettinger | 60674 | |
Valerie Mandujano | 62879 |
MJ3 Junior III - Boys 16 registrants / 18 spots
FJ3 Junior III - Girls 4 registrants / 4 spots
Devyn Smith | 67461 | |
Hayley Adkins | 74789 | |
Lydia Lyons | 58968 | |
Matti Roush | 63763 |
MJ4 Junior IV - Boys 6 registrants / 6 spots
Alexander Muniz | 60959 | |
Anthony Anselmo | 56579 | |
Ben dresser | 53954 | |
Billy Scott III | 69215 | |
Dylan Gonzalez | 73848 | |
Nicholas Casalina | 69223 |
FJ4 Junior IV - Girls 5 registrants / 6 spots
Ava Victor | 68051 | |
Aviendha Durrant | 55316 | |
Emily Jean Bambury | 58133 | |
Hope C Brown | 62397 | |
Maggie Clotfelter | 69912 |