Island Dreaming - SLC Tunnel Runners Members ONLY XC Tier
Part of 2021 SLCTR Club Championship
Refund policy
SLC Tunnel Runners Disc Golf Club is responsible for all refunds/cancellations.
Location
Final Results
MPO Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Russell Jessop | 52 | 52 | $66 | |
2 | Jacob Gallagher | 56 | 56 | $39 | |
3 | Cody Hinton | 63 | 63 | ||
MP50 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Curt Myrick | 49 | 49 | $70 | |
2 | Michael Whipple | 66 | 66 | ||
MA1 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Josh Massey | 52 | 52 | ||
2 | Nate Reiner | 53 | 53 | ||
3 | Jaron Robbins | 55 | 55 | ||
4 | Anthony Kerns | 56 | 56 | ||
4 | Dillon-Joe Richter | 56 | 56 | ||
6 | Jared Lang | 58 | 58 | ||
6 | Jerrod Galloway | 58 | 58 | ||
8 | Chaz Critchfield | 60 | 60 | ||
9 | Casey Howard | 61 | 61 | ||
10 | Kevin Montgomery | 62 | 62 | ||
11 | Chris Miller | 63 | 63 | ||
MA40 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Brian Hansen | 53 | 53 | ||
2 | John Matern | 58 | 58 | ||
2 | Marvin Atene | 58 | 58 | ||
4 | Chris Light | 69 | 69 | ||
MA50 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Thomas Kik | 54 | 54 | ||
2 | Will Sinclair | 58 | 58 | ||
3 | Cory Bentley | 71 | 71 | ||
4 | David Mccullough | 77 | 77 | ||
MA2 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Tanner Black | 50 | 50 | ||
2 | Vincent Ellsworth | 50 | 50 | ||
3 | Justin Rowley | 53 | 53 | ||
4 | Elias McQuaid | 54 | 54 | ||
5 | Rudy Wolfsfeld | 55 | 55 | ||
6 | Dylan Schimmel | 56 | 56 | ||
6 | Malachi Vazquez | 56 | 56 | ||
6 | Scottie Duclos | 56 | 56 | ||
9 | Bryan Tanner | 58 | 58 | ||
10 | Taylor Banks | 59 | 59 | ||
10 | Timothy Parker | 59 | 59 | ||
12 | Joseph Guanajuato | 60 | 60 | ||
12 | Ryan Ulch | 60 | 60 | ||
14 | Jarred Neilson | 61 | 61 | ||
15 | Kevin Pina | 63 | 63 | ||
16 | Andrew Malone | 65 | 65 | ||
17 | Cody West | 66 | 66 | ||
18 | Shaun Bagley | 68 | 68 | ||
MA3 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Tyler Bodiker | 53 | 53 | ||
2 | Marcus Juarez | 56 | 56 | ||
3 | Josh Longoria | 57 | 57 | ||
3 | Marcus Martinez | 57 | 57 | ||
5 | David Gheen | 59 | 59 | ||
6 | Rob Hansen | 60 | 60 | ||
7 | Kyle Gowers | 61 | 61 | ||
7 | Riley Thurgood | 61 | 61 | ||
9 | Austin Nielsen | 63 | 63 | ||
9 | Jordin Poulsen | 63 | 63 | ||
11 | James Smith | 66 | 66 | ||
12 | Mark McCullough | 74 | 74 | ||
12 | Michael Dougherty | 74 | 74 | ||
14 | Clinton Prince | 75 | 75 | ||
MA4 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Standard, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Phillip White | 54 | 54 | ||
2 | Scott Wiggins | 55 | 55 | ||
3 | Kade Edward Anderson | 57 | 57 | ||
4 | David Aun | 66 | 66 | ||
FA1 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Kati Chachere | 62 | 62 | ||
FA40 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Mary Tanner | 73 | 73 | ||
FA50 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Janice Jones | 77 | 77 | ||
FA2 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Islands, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Savanna Schimmel | 71 | 71 | ||
2 | Lisa Aun | 76 | 76 | ||
3 | Rebecca Hardenbrook | 81 | 81 | ||
MJ12 Round 1: Valley Regional - Regular tees, Standard, 18 holes, par 54 | |||||
Player | R1 | Total | Payout | ||
1 | Porter Matern | 62 | 62 |