Nice UP der Eh

Saturday, September 12, 2009 at Silver Creek in Harvey, Michigan
Disc golf singles tournament

 

Nice UP der Eh graphic
Director Scottie G

About this tournament

Singles tournament starts at 11. Doubles at 3.

Location

Final Results

Intermediate
Round 1: Silver Creek - Main course Regular tees, 9 holes, par 27
Round 2: Silver Creek - Main course alt tees 1,5,6, 9 holes, par 27
Round 3: Silver Creek - Main course Regular tees, 9 holes, par 27
 PlayerR1R2R3TotalPoints
1Daryl26282680
2Scott25312581
3Jeff28272883
4Jeremy27312785
5Jeff29303089
6Andy30312990
7Justin25333391
8Zac28343294
Recreational
Round 1: Silver Creek - Main course Regular tees, 9 holes, par 27
Round 2: Silver Creek - Main course alt tees 1,5,6, 9 holes, par 27
Round 3: Silver Creek - Main course Regular tees, 9 holes, par 27
 PlayerR1R2R3TotalPoints
1Phil27302683
2Troy31312688
3Shaun31323093
4Chris33333197
5Paul363530101
6Steve363531102
7Forrest323734103
8Chas323834104
9Buck373632105
10Chad363535106
11Corey353735107
12Ryan354034109
Recreational Women
Round 1: Silver Creek - Main course Regular tees, 9 holes, par 27
Round 2: Silver Creek - Main course alt tees 1,5,6, 9 holes, par 27
 PlayerR1R2TotalPoints
1Elisa4348-91
2Mel5853-111
3Emily5361-114