Challenge de la Grosse Coupe, 2009

Saturday, September 5, 2009 at ADGM Temporary Course in Montreal, Quebec
Disc golf singles tournament

 

Staff

Président d'honneur - Membre fondateurFabrice H.

Location

Final Results

Aces

$36.00 for Hole 7 on Main course, Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Long
Advanced
Round 1: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 2: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Long, 12 holes, par 36
Round 3: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Long, 12 holes, par 36
 PlayerR1R2R3Total
1Pat Huot29363196
2Paul Belyea323435101
3Peter Lizotte343733104
4Don Lane303839107
5Eric Larocque334035108
5Sébastien Florvil324036108
7Ben Turcotte363637109
7Jeff Larivière353836109
7Mark Doucette323740109
10Sébastien Rondeau-Legault373836111
11François Gagnon363740113
11Serge Seguin413537113
13Mike McCormick363741114
14Ron Huot374139117
15Fabrice Heloir364142119
16Jared Tuck364341120
Intermediate
Round 1: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 2: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 3: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Long, 12 holes, par 36
 PlayerR1R2R3Total
1Gabriel Rondeau323940111
2Luke McCormick393640115
3Simon Bélanger-Gagnon383642116
4J-S Bénard393742118
5Phil Shnéegans373748122
6Eric Guité384144123
7Etienne DeAndrade403945124
7Jasmin Descent384541124
9Olivier Bourgeois433846127
10Thomas Driscoll444552141
Intermediate Women
Round 1: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 2: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 3: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Long, 12 holes, par 36
 PlayerR1R2R3Total
1M-J Levasseur383944121
2Marilyne Élément434245130
3Marie-Lou Perron444551140
Recreational
Round 1: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 2: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 3: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
 PlayerR1R2R3Total
1Jean-Daniel Blouin383741116
2Alex Mainville394039118
3Julien Fortier404039119
4Jeremy Pelletier444240126
4Simon Dandavino454338126
6David Côté444142127
6Guillaume Desjardins404443127
8Alexandre Primeau444542131
8Rémi Fortier444443131
10Pierre Mourier424347132
11Réjean Levasseur504540135
12Michael Lizotte424747136
Recreational Women
Round 1: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 2: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 3: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
 PlayerR1R2R3Total
1Catherine Bélanger-Gagnon474346136
2Diane Rémillard454846139
3Cathy Anglade514644141
4Gabrielle514846145
4Nathalie Gauthier504946145
6Nicole Levasseur535454161
7Natali Grimm555760172
Junior II - Boys
Round 1: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 2: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
Round 3: ADGM Temporary Course - Grosse Coupe 2009, Ile Charron, Court, 12 holes, par 36
 PlayerR1R2R3Total
1Eliott Heloir444247133
2Nyco Prévost474843138
3Nyna Prévost524743142