Brys Ace Race 3 Presented by Sherwood Brewing Company

Saturday, October 19, 2013 at Brys Park in St. Clair Shores, Michigan
Ace Race

Registered players

354 players are registered.

General entry 354 registered

(BDGA) Amber Price  
(BDGA) Jacob Ayers  
Agrusso, Mike  
Alsip, Dan  
Alsip, Nick  
Arrnet, Matt  
Ashley, Ian  
Bachuwa, Donovan  
Bateham, Derek 1  
Bateham, Derek 2  
Bauman, Norm  
Beck, Garrett  
Benner, Josh  
Binienda, Jay   PDGA 49030
Bird, Bernard  
Boyle, Andrew  
Bradley, Kristin  
Breier, Randy  
Brown, Chet  
Brusca, Joe  
Buckman, Matthew  
Bunker, Carol  
Burnham, Scott "Bernie"  
Cackowski, Phil  
Campbell, Kaylee  
Caponi, Louis   PDGA 39734
Capron, Crystal  
Carpus, Ed (2011 Winner)  
Carver, Matt  
Cavender, Levi  
Cercone, Casey  
Cercone, Rocco  
Cetnarowski, William  
Chandler, Dylan  
Chesstnutt, Richard  
Chmiel, Nick (Zeteter Disc Golf)  
Christianson, Kenneth  
Ciolan, David (Don't sell my player pack again!!) 1  
Ciolan, David (Don't sell my player pack again!!) 2  
Clark, Adam 1  
Clark, Adam 2  
Clark, Adam 3  
Cody (CFPC)  
Coldicott, Dan  
Coldicott, Dave  
Condon, AJ  
Conlin, Devin  
Cook, Michael   PDGA 57858
Cook, Rob  
Cooke, Nick   PDGA 46576
Crawley, Mike  
Crowley, Dan  
Dean, Justin  
Densmore, Slater  
DeRusha, Nate  
Deverman, Liz  
Di Mambro, Mark  
Di Mambro, Matt  
Dobreff, Jenny  
Dobreff, Xander  
Doelker, Rich 1 (Final)  
Doelker, Rich 2  
Doelker, Rich 3  
Doelker, Rich 4  
Doelker, Rich 5  
Doelker, Rich 6  
Doelker, Rich 7  
Doelker, Rich 8  
Doherty, Paul 1  
Doherty, Paul 2  
Doherty, Paul 3  
Doherty, Tim 1  
Doherty, Tim 2  
Dub, Douglas  
Duffey, Dylan  
Duffey, Neil [Quaaaack!!! (with a real duck call)] (Duff-Dyed Custom Golf Discs)  
Egnatoski, Kevin "Eggy"   PDGA 49625
Ellingson, Scott 1  
Ellingson, Scott 2  
Ellingson, Scott 3  
Ellingson, Scott 4  
Ellingson, Scott 5  
Ellis, Deven  
Ellis, Mark (Team Discraft • Clinic at 11AM!!)  
Ellis, Mark +1  
Emmendorfer, James  
Eric Whitt 1  
Eric Whitt 2  
Espinoza, Byron  
Eurick, Nathan  
Falwell, Steve  
Fici, Tony  
Flanery, Brian  
Fleming, Allen  
Fluture, Matt  
Flynn, Rory  
Fradeneck, Kevin 1  
Fradeneck, Kevin 2  
Fradeneck, Kevin 3  
Fradeneck, Kevin 4  
Fradeneck, Kevin 5  
Fradeneck, Ryan  
Frame-O, Michael  
Fretz, Will   PDGA 58637
Fuhr, Alex  
Gammon, Bryce  
Gardner, Mike 1  
Gardner, Mike 2  
Gayle, Kevin  
Gennaro, Matt  
Gibbs, Britany  
Goetz, Ed  
Goodell, Chris   PDGA 60918
Govan, Daniel  
Granby, Doug  
Grundy, Mike  
Hall, John Henry  
Hallman, Chris  
Helberg, Timothy 1  
Helberg, Timothy 2  
Helberg, Timothy 3  
Helzer, Jeremy  
Hercula, Andrew  
Hicks, Ian  
Hinski, Marcus  
Hirschfield, Michael (Hersh)  
Hoppe, Brian 1  
Hoppe, Brian 2  
Hoppe, Brian 3  
Howard, Sean  
Huber, Kevin  
Hudson, Shane  
Huffman, Matt  
Iannarelli, Tony  
Ikerd, Jeremy  
Javorski, Dave  
Johnson, Alex  
Johnson, Brennen  
Johnson, Geoff 1 (Final)  
Johnson, Geoff 2  
Johnson, Geoff 3  
Jolin, Jonah  
Jones, Steve  
Keil, Adam  
Kellner, Karlee  
Kilbourne, Shawn 1  
Kilbourne, Shawn 2  
Koebbe, Lawrence (Quaaacccckkkk...)  
Kolar, Peter 1 (Final)  
Kolar, Peter 2  
Kolar, Peter 3  
Kolar, Peter 4  
Kopchak, Mike  
Kostrzewa, Mike  
Kowalewski, Bart  
Krembs, Thomas  
Kroslak, George  
Kruszewski, Justin  
Kuck, Mike  
Kudla, Kevin  
Kunnert, Brian  
Laity, Chris  
Lash, Chris  
Lash, Mark  
Lawrence, Tim  
Lentz, Shane  
Leone, Anthony  
Leslie, Michael 1  
Leslie, Michael 2  
Levell, Joe   PDGA 19833
Litts, Anthony  
Lucido, Michael  
Lukasiewicz, Chad  
Maciejewski, Jayson 1  
Maciejewski, Jayson 2  
MacPhee, Justin 1  
MacPhee, Justin 2  
MacPhee, Justin 3  
MacPhee, Justin 4  
MacPhee, Justin 5  
Makowski, Kris  
Mandarino, Alex  
Manidok, Erik (2012 Winner)  
Marcel 1  
Marcel 2  
Marcel 3  
Martinez, Art  
Mast, John 1  
Mast, John 2  
Mattina, Joe 1  
Mattina, Joe 2  
Mattina, Joe 3  
Mattina, Joe 4  
McCahill, Dan  
McCahill, Eric - TD  
McClenahan, John (AKA Johnny Mac AKA Johnny Rocket AKA Big J)   PDGA 56633
McGeorge Jr., Charles  
McLaughlin, Bob 1  
McLaughlin, Bob 2  
McLaughlin, Bob 3  
McLaughlin, Bob 4  
McLaughlin, Bob 5  
McLaughlin, Bob 6  
McLellan, Scott  
McMenemy, Kevin  
Mellas, Jamie  
Miller, Scott (Kroger)  
Minicuci, John (Motor City Chain Gang, Brys Park Designer / Installer)  
Minikey, Ryan TJ 1  
Minikey, Ryan TJ 2  
Misiak, Tim  
Mitter, Ryan (BOOM Apparel)  
Moffett, Aaron  
Moore, Andrew  
Morgan, Tommy 1 (Free, FB Contest Winner)  
Morgan, Tommy 2  
Morgan, Tommy 3  
Morgan, Tommy 4  
Morley, Aaron  
Morley, Christopher  
Mortimer, Christian  
Mosier, Jamie  
Mouton, Alex  
Mowen, Jason  
Moyer, Jay  
Mueller, Angie  
Mullen, Lori   PDGA 36203
Myers, Jeremy 1  
Myers, Jeremy 2  
Myers, Jeremy 3  
Myles, Ray Man 1  
Myles, Ray Man 2  
Nailor, Josh  
Navarre, DJ Robert - DJDISCGOLF.COM  
Nelson, Ben (UPS)  
Nelson, Matt  
Nemeth, Kevin  
Nitz, Aaron   PDGA 22315
Nogle, Mark  
Nordstrom, Zach 1  
Nordstrom, Zach 2  
Novitsky, Lydia   PDGA 59674
Nowicki, Chene 1  
Nowicki, Chene 2  
Nowicki, Chene 3  
Oddison, Aaron  
Oeffner, David  
Ostrowski, Big Mike  
Owen, Ian  
Padilla, Alex  
Palmer, Zane  
Parden, Kaine 1  
Parden, Kaine 2  
Pardo, Kyle  
Paul Ruszanuk  
Peel, Ryan  
Peer, Josh  
Perry, Phil  
Pickard, Josh   PDGA 49386
Pitcher, Justin  
Poole, Bill (Quack Pack CTP Qualifier)  
Poprawa, Dillon  
Powers, Brad 1  
Powers, Brad 2  
Powers, Brad 3  
Proffitt, Joshua  
Putnam, Sara  
Quellman, Tamara  
Reaume, David  
Reiterman, Scott  
Riberas, Jason   PDGA 57846
Roberts, Craig  
Rubello, Nico  
Rumohr, Ryan  
Runge-Studaker, Tricia  
Russell, Jason  
Rychardson, Nick (Quack! Quack!)  
Salamone, Anthony  
Sanders, Matt  
Schneider, Jake  
Schober, T.J.  
Scholti, John  
Scotford, Keith  
Scroggins, Brandon  
Sefcik, Barb  
Selby, Taylor  
Shaffer, Rob (24 Chains)  
Sherwood, Aedan  
Sherwood, Ray (Sherwood Brewing Co.)  
Sicora, Bill  
Slaven, Tony - Shaggy (Free, FB Contest Winner)  
Smith, Jacob  
Smotherman, Bobby  
Socia, Sam  
Stamper, Michael 1  
Stamper, Michael 2  
Stilwell, Steve-Oh  
Stivers, Matt  
Stivers, Ron  
Stoebling, Ted (Zeteter Disc Golf, 2012 USADGC Champion)   PDGA 36486
Streng, Brandon  
Streng, Brent  
Strickland, Cody  
Studaker, Douglas  
Sudney, Rick  
Sudney, Roman  
Sylvester, Steve  
Szarek, Joe  
Thorngate, Ryan  
Timm, Josh 1  
Timm, Josh 2  
Tucker, Daniel 1  
Tucker, Daniel 2  
Tucker, Daniel 3  
Tucker, Daniel 4  
Tyrone, Steve  
Tzay, Derek  
Underwood, Duncan  
Vagts, Steve (Moose)  
Vorpagel, Jon (Probably our first thumber ace, somebody get it on film please. And quack, quack, quack!)  
W, Brandon 1  
W, Brandon 2  
Wagenhals, Austin  
Walker, Brandon  
Walker, Mike  
Wallace, Sam  
Waryas, Juston  
Watkins, Brad  
Waymaster, Andrea  
Waymaster, Andrew  
Wehbe, Brandon  
Welch, Brenden  
West, Stu  
Wiggings, Roo  
Williams, Kyle 1  
Williams, Kyle 2  
Williams, Kyle 3  
Williams, Kyle 4  
Williams, Kyle 5  
Willobee, Bryn  
Wilmoth, David  
Wolanin, Anthony  
Wood, Hallie  
Wood, Mike  
Wood, Reggie  
Wood, Wayne  
Worden, John C. 1  
Worden, John C. 2  
Zane, John  
Zaziski, Chuck 1 (Final)  
Zaziski, Chuck 2  
Zaziski, Chuck 3  
Zaziski, Chuck 4  
Zaziski, Chuck 5