Woodstack Open 2018 - Two days of Peace, Love, and Disc Golf - powered by Innova
Registered Players
Pro divisions 36 / 68 32 spots available
MPO Mixed Pro Open Group 1 30 registrants
Andrew Savage | 93804 | |
Ben Tamm | 82498 | |
Chameron Lackey | ||
Chase MFD | 79013 | |
Chris Scheibe | 42927 | |
Christopher Holden | 76858 | |
Cole Whited | 56876 | |
Connor Loes | ||
Cory Jones | 59870 | |
Dylan Slate | 78788 | |
Eric $5 Clark | 98928 | |
Eric Allen | 77873 | |
James Phipps | 66471 | |
Jason Van Proyen | 35399 | |
Josh Bohling | 34738 | |
Keeghan Ordonez | 79389 | |
Kenny Clark | 39829 | |
Kenny Emery | 90090 | |
Kyle Morgan Jones | 46860 | |
Lamar Maughan | 58012 | |
Luke Christensen | 34505 | |
Manuel Santana | 101361 | |
Matt Zlatich | 48436 | |
Ming Vang | 40532 | |
Nicholas Shuler | 51907 | |
Nicholas Tamm | 104680 | |
Rob Murdock | 86393 | |
Robert Orlick | 69249 | |
Tyler Kunkel (TK) | 88502 | |
Zac SeaTac Ruziska | 42551 |
FPO Women's Pro Open Group 1 0 registrants
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ Group 1 3 registrants
Heath Kinton | 32864 | |
Jaime Arambula | ||
Scott Marson | 78155 |
FP40 Women's Pro 40+ Group 1 0 registrants
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 3 registrants
Getty Freeman | 6211 | |
Rick Bates | 77691 | |
Steve Hamilton | 6327 |
Amateur divisions 103+8 / 104 Amateur registration is full
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 Group 4 32 registrants
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 Group 4 6 registrants
Allegra Archer | 83071 | |
Dana Orlando | 70131 | |
Jennifer Brett | 74631 | |
Kelsea Heaton | 102201 | |
Sarah Breau | 74422 | |
Sierra Moon | 85144 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ Group 3 12 registrants
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ Group 3 0 registrants
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ Group 3 6 registrants
Christopher Hanson | 104641 | |
David Morse | 52916 | |
Dennis Good | 20899 | |
Robert Beebe | 98750 | |
Scott Malone | 45282 | |
Trevor Andrews | 100723 |
FA50 Women's Amateur 50+ Group 3 0 registrants
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ Group 3 3 registrants
Butch Dillon | 88500 | |
Douglas Hamar | 87388 | |
Eric Sandbo | 102309 |
FA60 Women's Amateur 60+ Group 3 0 registrants
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 Group 2 23 registrants
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 Group 2 3 registrants
Brande Rodriguez | 98751 | |
Kaelee Bergsman | 72637 | |
Sarah Webb | 83299 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 Group 5 15 registrants
Allan Fassett | ||
Carter Ahrens | 88279 | |
Cullen Jowell | ||
Don Jackson | ||
Frank Marzec | 110667 | |
Ian Elliott | 99729 | |
John Lewis | ||
Kevin M Reis | 90688 | |
Michael Norwood Jr | ||
Mitchell Lewis | 98788 | |
Neil Enns | 94107 | |
Nicholas Randal | ||
Nikolas Dalbeck | ||
Tyge Spane | 37063 | |
Tyler Ahrens | 88278 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 Group 5 3 registrants
Jennessa Ewing | ||
Paula Tardiff | ||
Shannon Vincent | 93383 |
Junior divisions 8 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 Group 6 2 registrants
Chance Peck | 104766 | |
JT DeArman | 102499 |
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 Group 6 0 registrants
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 Group 6 1 registrant
Dayton Peck | 104764 |
FJ15 Girls' Junior 15 Group 6 0 registrants
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 Group 6 0 registrants
FJ12 Girls' Junior 12 Group 6 0 registrants
MJ10 Mixed Junior 10 Group 7 2 registrants
✱ Kingston Merrill | 95318 | |
✱ Saul Waugh | 87603 |
FJ10 Girls' Junior 10 Group 7 3 registrants
Ciara Griffus | 97731 | |
Olivia Scott | 92789 | |
Paige Spane | 109364 |
MJ08 Mixed Junior 8 Group 7 0 registrants
FJ08 Girls' Junior 8 Group 7 0 registrants
✱ Indicates registrant may owe payment More about this ›