Waist Deep Open presented by Cullers Construction and Dynamic Discs
Registered Players
Pro divisions 20 / 20 Professional registration is full
MPO Mixed Pro Open 20 registrants
Andrew Newberry | 21278 | |
Christian Hill | 123924 | |
Cody Escobedo | 69933 | |
Derek Dimond | 47192 | |
Ian Woosley | 72330 | |
Jason Eakin | 16277 | |
JD Compton | 121021 | |
Jeremy John | 114126 | |
Joseph Royer | 32207 | |
Justin Kerr | 21194 | |
Kevin Eldredge | 32731 | |
Lance Richardson | 90584 | |
Landon Bird | 127482 | |
Marc Cullers | 9506 | |
Parker Kleinert | 130554 | |
Tawna Windover | 52727 | |
Thomas Windover | 62801 | |
Tom Hamill | 9838 | |
Turtle Torrez | 31836 | |
Tyler Swanson | 70601 |
FPO Women's Pro Open 0 registrants
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 0 registrants
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 62+2 / 62 Amateur registration is full
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 8 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Anthony Newberry | 19866 | |
Brian Banks | ||
Bryan Kee | 28393 | |
Colby Slaybaugh | 89194 | |
Darin Young | 108974 | |
Drew Bigham | 119842 | |
Jake Jones | 113625 | |
Nathan Filloon | 86518 | |
Tim Farr Waitlist #4 | 92792 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 2 registrants
Adrianna Eldredge | 89793 | |
Danielle Schroeder |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 6 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Eric Davis | 31254 | |
Jeff Plake | 145869 | |
Stephen Brower | 16215 | |
Steve Slayden | 12411 | |
Tim Kleinert | ||
Todd Frickell Waitlist #1 | ||
Wendell Burnam | 140556 |
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ 0 registrants
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 0 registrants · 1 waitlisted
David Stanley Waitlist #2 |
FA50 Women's Amateur 50+ 0 registrants
FA60 Women's Amateur 60+ 0 registrants
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 17 registrants · 3 waitlisted
Benjamin Clark | 138538 | |
Brandon Thomas Waitlist #12 | ||
Brent Lamberth Waitlist #11 | ||
Casin Hill | 104728 | |
Craig Lay | 145724 | |
Darren Montfort | ||
David Johnson | 113233 | |
David Ziehm | ||
Jacob Newberry | 56333 | |
Josiah Beshear | ||
Keith Beanland | ||
Kelsey Krause | 105648 | |
Kyle Austin | ||
Paxton Neal | 144267 | |
Peter Lovelace | ||
Rick Hightower | ||
Roy Rubalicado | ||
Seth Branham | 67721 | |
Shawn Sturms Waitlist #8 | 146504 | |
Tyler Brewer |
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 3 registrants
Bethany Johnson | 125882 | |
Brittany Beanland | ||
Kimberly Hightower |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 22 registrants · 6 waitlisted
Ace Porras | ||
Adam Feltman | ||
Adam Hendricks | 137214 | |
Brett Klumpp | ||
Bryce Henderson Waitlist #3 | 146321 | |
Chris Satterfield | ||
Dan Babis | 146393 | |
Daniel Roberts | ||
David Hendricks | ||
David Sabine | 143402 | |
Garrett Saunders Waitlist #13 | ||
Grady Coker Waitlist #5 | ||
James Caskey | 138329 | |
Jed Jacobi | 142327 | |
Jeffrey Gordon | ||
Jeffrey Reames Waitlist #7 | 146386 | |
Kyle Jackson | 147090 | |
Larry Parke | 131081 | |
Marc Cantrell | 90438 | |
Michael McLoughlin | ||
Ray Ralston | ||
Russel Foster Waitlist #9 | ||
Seth Flowers | ||
Sheldon Yeakley | ||
Terence Woollis Sr | ||
Thomas Palmer Waitlist #6 | ||
Trent Murray | 143178 | |
Ty Duncan |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 2 registrants
Maddie Hendricks | ||
Megan Yeakley |
Junior divisions 2 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 0 registrants
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 0 registrants
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 1 registrant · 1 waitlisted
Cade Foster Waitlist #10 | ||
PARKER AUSTIN |
FJ15 Girls' Junior 15 0 registrants
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 1 registrant
David Hightower |