Registered Players
36 players are registered out of 36 possible spots.
0 spots are available.
10 players are on the
Waitlist.
9 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open
9 registrants
· 4 waitlisted
Biggy Smalls | Tucker Wilson & Logan Bush | |
Dream Team | Reid Frescura & Vanessa VanDyken | |
Loggins & Dewitt | David Loggins And Steve Dewitt | |
Team Evolution | Chris Davis & Frank Smith (aka Willy Schusterick) | |
Team Herbalist | Kenneth Puegh & Damon Noteboom | |
Team Leprechaun Hollows | Jacob Arvidson & Todd Tracy | |
Team Turbo and Throws | Dave Kleiman & Jory Koopman | |
Team Velocity Syndicate | Jared Monsma & Joshua Wingler | |
Team Zac and Lightning | Zach Gnass & Lightning John | |
The Messner's | Jake & Lidnsey Messner Waitlist #8 | |
The Nomez bros. | Travis Adams & Andrew Heiges Waitlist #6 | |
The Sidearm and Sidekick | Jake Szymanski & Trevor Balfour Waitlist #5 | |
Too Hot To Handle | Kyle Williams & Partner Waitlist #9 | |
27 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1
5 registrants
· 2 waitlisted
Birdie Bros. | Jon Marble & Bill Scott | |
Bogey Bros. | Kyle Bruce Brown & Jake Curnick | |
Hucking Hooligans | Alan Drake & Brad Orszula | |
Team Hall | Justin Hall & Partner Waitlist #10 | |
The Kzoo Flickers | Adam Dally & Jose Carrizales | |
The Old Man and The Lee | Lee Slikkers & Mark Strauss | |
Unknown | Ray Pena & Tasi Zikoma Waitlist #1 | |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3
22 registrants
· 4 waitlisted
3 Off The Tee | Bill Hook & Bryan Koejte Waitlist #3 | |
Ambidexterous | Zach Davis & Ben Rosenthal | |
Barnes and Chernobyl | Branden Pearson and Steve Forcier | |
Big C and Little C | Casy Hofman & Chris Abel | |
Chain Gang | Sam Rodgers & Jeff Marculatis Waitlist #2 | |
Cosmo Mantooth is a Saint! | Chad Monteith & Nick Vourlitis | |
Ganador | Brad Heiges & Dawanta Robertson Waitlist #7 | |
James Snyder | Joe Northouse & Jesse Snyder Waitlist #4 | |
Jamison Gust & Brian Fulkerson | Wobble Putts | |
Joe & Max Pleune | Throw BIG Or Go Home | |
Kung Fu | Lucas Leaf & Richard Cue | |
Pocket Aces | Trevor Hoffman & Partner | |
Should have switched to Discraft | Nate Grinwis & Roy Merker | |
Team Chainwreck | David Keller & Steven Madole | |
Team GripLock | Devin Shreve & Gavin Cunningham | |
Team name? | Richard Lovejoy & Aaron Anaya | |
Team Parbecue | Tyler Miller & Adrian Sigala | |
Team Ross Men | Austin Grimm & Nathan Taylor | |
The Lumberjacks | Joshua Holtsclaw & Damien Waldo | |
The OB Bros. | Auggie Tapia & Frankie Cisneros | |
Turnover | Jakob Tipton & Christian Holstege | |
Two Birds, One Stoned | Austin Rouwhorst & Ben Hovinga | |
Unknown | Josh Reagle & Greg Christie | |
What Mando? | Brendan Elms & Elijah Bishop | |
Whiskey Disc | Carlos Villalobos & John Bauer | |
Why are trees? | Carter Whitney & RJ Bailey | |
0 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18
0 registrants