The Green Mountain Championship @ Smugglers' Notch Resort

PDGA logoFri-Sun, September 19-21, 2014 at Smugglers' Notch Resort in Jeffersonvile, Vermont
Pro A-tier / Amateur B-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players
Current Registration at pdga.com/tour/event/16348

144 players are registered out of 144 possible spots.
0 spots are available.

Pro divisions   60 registered

MPM   Master 6 registrants / 16 spots

Andrew jones66273
Jake Gifford57040
Jason Lyon Johnson 20571
josh weinstock43843
pete Johnson9009
peter belizi25395

MPG   Grandmaster 4 registrants / 16 spots

Daniel C. Marcus2439
John Marcus5378
kevin mccormack66477
Rick Mahoney52732

MPS   Senior Grandmaster 0 registrants / 8 spots

MPL   Legend 0 registrants / 8 spots

FPO   Open Women 3 registrants

Alicia Villnave53636
Anne Lewis31787
Autumn Grace50514

FPM   Master Women 0 registrants / 16 spots

FPG   Grandmaster Women 0 registrants / 8 spots

FPS   Senior Grandmaster Women 0 registrants / 8 spots

Amateur divisions   84 / 100 16 spots available

MA1   Advanced 19 registrants / 36 spots

Andy Allen43555
Christian Keidel
David Lavoie67589
Isaac Olson
Jake Brennan
James Sweat
Jim Conroy
John Wadleigh60776
Jon Moorer
Jonathan Woodcock34134
Matty O
Paul Browne48705
Richard Sauvé66200
Robby Bean
Ross Dunham
Steven Tousignant59601
Taylor Johnson
Tim Carter51791
Travis Milem58893

MM1   Advanced Master 6 registrants / 16 spots

Brian Bernard
Hugh Everett48252
Michael gollin59488
Rob Tatro22692
Thomas Weiher50130
Tim Tadlock57258

MG1   Advanced Grandmaster 6 registrants / 16 spots

Dave Suger51918
Ian Martin
Mark Stryker53554
Michael Delisle SR59032
Michael Ray
Tom Van Sant

MA2   Intermediate 39 registrants / 40 spots

Adam Silva26235
Andrew Fisher
Ben Cudd
Ben Hale
Brian Betit66454
Cale Israel
Chad Behre
Dylan Rounds
Ira Tillberg
Jairus Larson
Jean-Francois Garand
Jeff Wasielewski
Jesse Farnham
Joey Werner
Josh "Quack" Quackenbush44049
Kary Buckley
Kyle Leduc
Kyle Sebert63728
Kyle Sherlock
Les Wetmore
Marc Anderson
Mark Ravenelle
Matt Lafland
Micah Herald
Michael Delisle Jr50633
Mike Gaffney42601
Nick Hall
Nick Ogrizovich67347
Nick Russell
Robert Crawford53070
robert massores
Scott Osika60701
sean patrick57947
Spencer Shedd
Steve Schwind
Tom Mielke
Tony Lutz67516
Travis o'deane
Trevor Welch

MA3   Recreational 5 registrants / 16 spots

Curtis LaHart
David Pazmino
Jay Yeager
Sompote cherntong
Steve Burnett

FA1   Advanced Women 2 registrants / 16 spots

Carli Bennett
Jen Frantz66708

FM1   Advanced Master Women 0 registrants / 8 spots

FG1   Advanced Grandmaster Women 0 registrants / 8 spots

FA2   Intermediate Women 5 registrants / 16 spots

Christy Betit66454
Kaylee Rumley
Keri Hess35499
Lauren Talbot
Rachel Rose

MJ1   Junior I - Boys 0 registrants / 8 spots

MJ2   Junior II - Boys 1 registrant / 8 spots

Calvin Lafland

MJ3   Junior III - Boys 1 registrant / 8 spots

Oliver Pazmino

FJ1   Junior I - Girls 0 registrants / 8 spots

FJ2   Junior II - Girls 0 registrants / 8 spots

FJ3   Junior III - Girls 0 registrants / 8 spots