The Green Mountain Championship @ Smugglers' Notch Resort

PDGA logoFri-Sun, September 19-21, 2014 at Smugglers' Notch Resort in Jeffersonvile, Vermont
Pro A-tier / Amateur B-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players
Current Registration at pdga.com/tour/event/16348

144 players are registered out of 144 possible spots.
0 spots are available.

Pro divisions   60 registered

Open 47 registrants

Alex Maloney   62038
Andy Powell   36062
Avery Jenkins   7495
Benoit Turcotte   35738
Brad Harris   40471
Chris Olsen   60666
Chris Young   24381
Cooper Arnold   39511
Cooper Legee   61055
Dario Ré   20838
Dave Jackson   53229
David Frothingham   27112
Denis Dyotte   64529
Devin Frederick   16287
Devon LaBelle   62291
james lane   17918
Jason Dore   31476
Jason hannigan   33635
Jason Toothaker   46740
Jeff Fleury   48765
Jeremy Binley   47584
Jordan Potvin   57315
Justin DeVico   49282
Kyle Junion   46922
Kyle Moriarty   50920
Matt Marro   57904
Matthew Zabawa   64654
maxime brunelle   67920
Micah Franzman   56765
Nick Szymczak   36995
Nikko Locastro   11534
Noah trask   24536
Pete Charron   41557
Peter Hess   22780
Ricky Wysocki   38008
Ryan Sullivan   61585
Sandy redd   34159
Sean Bednarz   38745
Sean Bleything   24060
Sean Healy   27492
Simon Bélanger-Gagnon   38346
Simon Lizotte   8332
Stephen Economos   47932
Steve Brinster   10628
Timothy Walsh   11047
Todd Holmes   32401
Will Schusterick   29064

Open Women 3 registrants

Alicia Villnave   53636
Anne Lewis   31787
Autumn Grace   50514

Master 6 registrants / 16 spots

Andrew jones   66273
Jake Gifford   57040
Jason Lyon Johnson   20571
josh weinstock   43843
pete Johnson   9009
peter belizi   25395

Grandmaster 4 registrants / 16 spots

Daniel C. Marcus   2439
John Marcus   5378
kevin mccormack   66477
Rick Mahoney   52732

Amateur divisions   84 / 100 16 spots available

Advanced 19 registrants / 36 spots

Andy Allen   43555
Christian Keidel  
David Lavoie   67589
Isaac Olson  
Jake Brennan  
James Sweat  
Jim Conroy  
John Wadleigh   60776
Jon Moorer  
Jonathan Woodcock   34134
Matty O  
Paul Browne   48705
Richard Sauvé   66200
Robby Bean  
Ross Dunham  
Steven Tousignant   59601
Taylor Johnson  
Tim Carter   51791
Travis Milem   58893

Advanced Women 2 registrants / 16 spots

Carli Bennett  
Jen Frantz   66708

Advanced Master 6 registrants / 16 spots

Brian Bernard  
Hugh Everett   48252
Michael gollin   59488
Rob Tatro   22692
Thomas Weiher   50130
Tim Tadlock   57258

Advanced Grandmaster 6 registrants / 16 spots

Dave Suger   51918
Ian Martin  
Mark Stryker   53554
Michael Delisle SR   59032
Michael Ray  
Tom Van Sant  

Intermediate 39 registrants / 40 spots

Adam Silva   26235
Andrew Fisher  
Ben Cudd  
Ben Hale  
Brian Betit   66454
Cale Israel  
Chad Behre  
Dylan Rounds  
Ira Tillberg  
Jairus Larson  
Jean-Francois Garand  
Jeff Wasielewski  
Jesse Farnham  
Joey Werner  
Josh "Quack" Quackenbush   44049
Kary Buckley  
Kyle Leduc  
Kyle Sebert   63728
Kyle Sherlock  
Les Wetmore  
Marc Anderson  
Mark Ravenelle  
Matt Lafland  
Micah Herald  
Michael Delisle Jr   50633
Mike Gaffney   42601
Nick Hall  
Nick Ogrizovich   67347
Nick Russell  
Robert Crawford   53070
robert massores  
Scott Osika   60701
sean patrick   57947
Spencer Shedd  
Steve Schwind  
Tom Mielke  
Tony Lutz   67516
Travis o'deane  
Trevor Welch  

Intermediate Women 5 registrants / 16 spots

Christy Betit   66454
Kaylee Rumley  
Keri Hess   35499
Lauren Talbot  
Rachel Rose  

Recreational 5 registrants / 16 spots

Curtis LaHart  
David Pazmino  
Jay Yeager  
Sompote cherntong  
Steve Burnett  

Junior II - Boys 1 registrant / 8 spots

Calvin Lafland  

Junior III - Boys 1 registrant / 8 spots

Oliver Pazmino