The Frozen Gnome IV - Presented by Full Flight Disc
Registered Players
General entry 1 registered
SPON Sponsor Only 1 registrant
Kevin Turner | 43128 |
Pro divisions 41 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open A Pool 27 registrants
FPO Women's Pro Open A Pool 2 registrants
Amber Meece | 51937 | |
Morgan Young | 191902 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ A Pool 9 registrants
Brian Sales | 34020 | |
Gary Martin | 75909 | |
Josh Henderson | 71638 | |
Josh Locklin | 102366 | |
Kurt Waggoner | 20387 | |
Mat Crider | 34977 | |
Michael Robbins | 22506 | |
Todd Reagan | 80635 | |
Wheelyum Dee | 201354 |
FP40 Women's Pro 40+ A Pool 0 registrants
FP50 Women's Pro 50+ A Pool 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 104+2 / 104 Amateur registration is full
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 A Pool 27 registrants
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 B Pool 0 registrants
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ B Pool 7 registrants
Chas Liebl | 134949 | |
Christian Vessels | 50894 | |
Jacob Howe | 95475 | |
Kevin Null | 143644 | |
Landon Terning | 68402 | |
Shane Glass | 115539 | |
Shawn Watson | 129893 |
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ B Pool 0 registrants
FA50 Women's Amateur 50+ B Pool 0 registrants
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ B Pool 3 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Bob Hull | 154264 | |
Brian Thompson | 25367 | |
Bruce MacDonald | 149751 | |
Steve Eisenhauer Waitlist #7 | 4067 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 B Pool 27 registrants · 1 waitlisted
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 B Pool 2 registrants
Cierra Schusterick | 62614 | |
Sara Palmer | 168063 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 B Pool 23 registrants · 6 waitlisted
Adam Reid Waitlist #5 | 151701 | |
Adam Walton | 162100 | |
Amos Lawson Waitlist #9 | 204520 | |
Blaine Robinson | 187678 | |
Brent Crowe | 154457 | |
Cal Brock Waitlist #3 | 163107 | |
Cody Long | 152163 | |
Cody McCabe | 150956 | |
Cody Mora Waitlist #6 | 193736 | |
Colby Retkowski | 200256 | |
Craig Bagby | 122767 | |
David Keaton | 129813 | |
Dylan Cheatham | 131367 | |
Glenn Davis | 165992 | |
Jessica McCabe | 149303 | |
Justin Lee Gotthardt | 116598 | |
Justin Summerlin | 154410 | |
Korey Hunt | 113088 | |
Matt Hill | 121012 | |
Matthew Granic Waitlist #4 | 190417 | |
Matthew Newsom | 160352 | |
Matthew Weddle | 126803 | |
Michael Carroll | 99780 | |
Nick Andrews Waitlist #2 | 201996 | |
Payten Holcombe | 146587 | |
Robb Phillips | 191985 | |
Robert Rogers | 142925 | |
Spencer Brown | 146150 | |
Tanner Bryant | 201176 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 B Pool 3 registrants
Darla Hickman | 163246 | |
Hannah Oliver | 175504 | |
Kristen Morgan | 201373 |
Junior divisions 2 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 B Pool 2 registrants
Jackson Green | 96072 | |
Thomas Shipton-Hill | 124128 |