The 2nd Annual General Store Open 2013

PDGA logoSat-Sun, October 5-6, 2013 at Downriver in Spokane, Washington
B-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players
Current Registration at pdga.com/tour/event/15403

132 players are registered out of 120 possible spots.
-12 spots are available.

Pro divisions   42 registered

Open 31 registrants

alex rosendin   33285
Bill Clark   42353
Brandon Baughman   43855
Brandon Green   42530
Brian Bjortomt   28854
Brian Cook   36931
Chris Becker   42894
Cole Swanson   42116
Curtis McGeorge   53260
David Bodey   42093
David Zimmerman   40164
derek fulton   47349
Dustin Keegan   35187
Eric Brown   21571
Garett White  
Jared Person   29708
Jeremy Thornton   20504
Jordan Noot   57922
Kenny Clark   39829
McCoy Connor   29144
Michael "Parker" Ray   49078
Mike Wills   42555
Nate Westbell   40028
Raymond Sanchez   40187
Ron Thomas   16517
Stephen Sines   44186
Tim Vache   27364
Tom Stephens   42082
Tony Costanzo   43583
Tyler Blum   51700
Wayne Miller   33064

Master 2 registrants

Jonny Morris   34657
Odean Chappell  

Grandmaster 4 registrants

Curt Ransford  
JACK LORBER   39600
Jon Graff   31145
Mike Noot   57921

Open Women 5 registrants

Jessie Westbell   36076
Melody Bailey   34751
NIcole Johnson  
Shawna Buzzingham   38569
Wilma Ding   33725

Amateur divisions   90 registered

Advanced 25 registrants

Art Chambers  
Darrin Case   40320
David Smith   59056
Drew Brown   53421
Garrett Busch   59280
GARY HILL   45677
J. Hunter Way   57472
Josh Hopwood   45058
Josh Williamson   55564
JP Russo   53451
Justin Shrack   45008
Kellen Zastrow   47804
Kyle Smart   48437
Logan Hill   56042
Lucas Burgress   43840
Maka Johnson  
Matt Miller   59300
Matthew Zlatich   48436
michael cox   42191
Patrick Kosirog  
Scott Wardian   28786
Stephen White  
Stuart Autry   48575
Tim Bayliss   45815
Trent Miller   52671

Advanced Master 8 registrants

Billy Schaich  
Brett Penney  
Charles Schweikert  
John Johnson   37578
john tomsick   38339
Kevin Sakus   35795
Rick Provost   59285
Sheldon Bennett  

Intermediate 33 registrants

Bryan Fink  
Chris Griffith   42651
Chris Sanchez  
David Miller  
David Walden  
Frank Banes   20025
israel christopher  
James McLaughlin   54419
Jarrod Ryan  
JD Peterson   53263
Jeffrey Millard  
Jeremy Shay  
Jim Stone   59025
Johnnie Collins  
Jonathan Caesar  
Lucas Cassidy  
Mark Peters   55372
Matt Miller  
Matt Thackeray   60897
Matthew Tucker   21659
Mike Wahl  
Nyef Mohamed   56826
Raymond Tweedy   57587
Ross Leu   58955
Ryan Cline  
Ryan Vidrine   57845
Ryne Stutsman  
SEAN K JOHNSON   42664
Shawn Liedle   59279
Stephen Robinson  
Thoran Pederson  
Trevor Brezee   60429
Tyler Cadle   58466

Recreational 16 registrants

Benjamin Mjelde  
billy dunbar  
Bob Rooney  
Chad Sacha  
cody Hill   56043
Colby Teibel  
Dallin Carpenter  
Jeff Webb  
Josh McCoy  
Justin Toney  
Kyle Toney  
Logan McLaughlin   55719
Michael Nevins  
Paul Ramey   60017
Ryan Johnson  
spencer wright  

Advanced Women 3 registrants

Holly Fay   54678
Sai Ananda   58303
Sarah Hopwood   59204

Intermediate Women 2 registrants

Kendra Plummer  
Mariah McLaughlin   55356

Recreational Women 1 registrant

Audrey Webb  

Junior III - Boys 2 registrants

AIDEN COWAN  
Josh Kurst