Texas State Disc Golf Championships Presented by Latitude 64
Registered Players
Pro divisions 149 / 168 19 spots available
MPO Mixed Pro Open A Pool 90 registrants / 88 spots
FPO Women's Pro Open A Pool 5 registrants / 12 spots
Alexis Mandujano | 62880 | |
Jackie Foster | 65751 | |
Julie Eagle | 78135 | |
Stephanie Vincent | 29947 | |
Valerie Mandujano | 62879 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ A Pool 29 registrants / 32 spots
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ A Pool 16 registrants / 20 spots
FP50 Women's Pro 50+ A Pool 0 registrants
MP60 Mixed Pro 60+ A Pool 4 registrants / 4 spots
Gary Harris | 2675 | |
Jerry Perez | 9957 | |
Joe Sofinowski | 9955 | |
Randy Ricks | 119240 |
MP65 Mixed Pro 65+ A Pool 5 registrants / 8 spots
David Payne | 3234 | |
Geoff Hungerford | 688 | |
Jake Thorp | 53336 | |
Neal Dambra | 200 | |
Tom Bussard | 22099 |
Amateur divisions 307+5 / 336 24 spots available
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 B Pool 71 registrants / 72 spots
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 C Pool 6 registrants
Aria Castruita | 105126 | |
Hannah Brooks | 113631 | |
Lindsey Langley | 87385 | |
Melody Castruita | 50171 | |
Mia Lofton | 116281 | |
Sami Weber | 62980 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ B Pool 23 registrants / 24 spots
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ C Pool 3 registrants
Noemi Bjerkaas | 33839 | |
Renet Woodard | 100914 | |
Sylvia Gibson | 81183 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ B Pool 29 registrants / 28 spots
FA50 Women's Amateur 50+ C Pool 3 registrants
Julie Mata | 144824 | |
Le Anne Bull | 119073 | |
Margaret Candler | 67147 |
MA55 Mixed Amateur 55+ B Pool 16 registrants / 16 spots
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ B Pool 20 registrants / 20 spots
FA60 Women's Amateur 60+ C Pool 2 registrants
Bonnie Turner | 71443 | |
Denise Gentry | 54867 |
MA65 Mixed Amateur 65+ B Pool 5 registrants / 8 spots
Barton Taylor | 22435 | |
Michael England | 73782 | |
Vicente Trujillo | 13248 | |
Walter Rayburn | 12375 | |
Wayne Dockery | 111131 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 C Pool 67 registrants / 68 spots
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 C Pool 6 registrants
Cassandra Parker | 70893 | |
Cathy Kuhn | 109337 | |
Haley Castruita | 105127 | |
Kayla Schroeder | 39341 | |
Priscilla Garcia | 115054 | |
Tiara Morava | 133778 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 C Pool 52 registrants / 52 spots
Aaron Ballinger | 115075 | |
Benjamin Hoppe | 81979 | |
Blaine Peveto | 141324 | |
Bradyn Crider | 125680 | |
Brandon Bailey | 114925 | |
Brent Isaacs | 110624 | |
Cameron Cole | 112726 | |
Casey F | 21614 | |
Chris Bridges | 126450 | |
Chris Carter | 71375 | |
Dakota Krueger | 142377 | |
Dan Nations | 69856 | |
Daniel Durham | 120579 | |
David (burgrman) Burgar | 55275 | |
Dustin Smith | 129602 | |
Elias Perez | 144610 | |
Frank Streams | 123550 | |
Irvin Godina | 126974 | |
Isaac Rickel | 135893 | |
Jack Austin | 142803 | |
Jay Abercrombie | 139430 | |
Jeffrey Pruitt | 132869 | |
Joe Rosemond | 53096 | |
John Phares | 116464 | |
Jon Hailey | 133848 | |
Jordan Kessner | 130376 | |
Jose Armendariz | 144271 | |
Justin Daughtry | 138423 | |
Kane Haley | 145396 | |
Lance Romero | 101046 | |
Matt Tobin | 122721 | |
Matthew Darden | 142640 | |
Michael Roupe | 109410 | |
Michael Streams | 45321 | |
Michael Strong | 123754 | |
Mike Jennings | 95754 | |
Mike Jennings | 96958 | |
Ron Bunch | 141806 | |
Russell Banton | 79918 | |
Russell Boeck | 144412 | |
Ryan Lanahan | 128720 | |
Sam Wilmore | 142280 | |
Tim Johnfroe | 97357 | |
Travis Dillard | 131234 | |
Treg Hermis | 131035 | |
Trevor Chelewski | 84280 | |
Trey Kelley | 125851 | |
Walter Pospick | 131381 | |
Will Foster | 72269 | |
Will Nelson | 121779 | |
William Reed | 75939 | |
Zachary Williams | 143955 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 C Pool 4 registrants
Brittney Ianno | 144166 | |
Brooke DeFalco | 144979 | |
Chloe Foster | 133577 | |
Kelsie Sweeten | 113587 |
Junior divisions 5 registered
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 C Pool 2 registrants
Jonah Jernigan | 130843 | |
Jonathan Miller | 108605 |
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 C Pool 3 registrants
Jayden Torres | 108560 | |
Wilson Grebe | 102461 | |
Zachary Graham | 136236 |