South Carolina Junior State Championships
Registered Players
General entry 24 registered
HS Hole Sponsor 24 registrants
Junior divisions 98 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 14 registrants
Alec Bamford | 101183 | |
Brent Hannu | 128231 | |
Bryce Metz | 142207 | |
Cal Stevenson | 139567 | |
Connor Lane | 144076 | |
Dylan Seppala | 124138 | |
Forsby Quick | 102219 | |
Garrett Lane | 128988 | |
Kenan Dean | 151137 | |
Liam Chandler | 148294 | |
Robert Smith | 144644 | |
Tyler Bland | 143511 | |
William Smith | 144645 | |
Zachary Swekosky | 140713 |
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 2 registrants
Jennie McMurray | ||
Vonnie Wysocki |
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 21 registrants
Aspen Addison | 139418 | |
Braden Green | 92012 | |
Brayden Hannu | ||
C.J. Kinard | 139490 | |
Casey Seppala | ||
Chase Lemieux | ||
Cohen Chappell | ||
Davidson McMurray | 145147 | |
Eli Howard | 136702 | |
Garrett Hanna | ||
Jackson Kemper | 141025 | |
John Puckett | 144967 | |
Micah Groth | 113179 | |
Mitchell O'Connor | 148206 | |
Myles Seppala | 144606 | |
Ryan Monn | 144929 | |
Ryan Valdez | 88105 | |
Thomas Culbertson | 148200 | |
Will Howard | 136686 | |
Zach Scott | 90109 | |
Zack Wysocki |
FJ15 Girls' Junior 15 3 registrants
Addison Baker | ||
Larkyn Lowery | 78163 | |
Liliana Groth |
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 14 registrants
Aiden Baker | ||
Caden Johnston | ||
Cai Harrington | 137941 | |
Cam Lawrence | ||
Cash Kemper | 141078 | |
Cooper Briggs | 150598 | |
Ethan Baker | ||
Ethan Watson | ||
Jackson Green | 96072 | |
Joseph Worley | ||
Judd Windham | ||
Jude Hudson | ||
Robert Mickler | ||
Zerachiel Valdez | 138668 |
FJ12 Girls' Junior 12 2 registrants
Kaitlyn Baker | ||
Naphtali Ford | 89397 |
MJ10 Mixed Junior 10 16 registrants
FJ10 Girls' Junior 10 2 registrants
Halle Chappell | ||
Jazmyn Carter |
MJ08 Mixed Junior 8 12 registrants
Avett Case | ||
Bryce Hannu | ||
Clay Jablonski | 107837 | |
Cohen Watson | ||
Ezra Smith | ||
Ian Clopton | ||
Isaac Groth | ||
Jackson Lalonde | ||
Jonah Valdez | 138669 | |
Luke Sindall | 122394 | |
Mason Anderson | ||
Oscar Carter |
FJ08 Girls' Junior 8 5 registrants
Elsie Harrington | ||
Gracie Harrington | ||
Khloee Carter | ||
Laura Joy Lawrence | ||
Miller Kate Childress |
MJ06 Mixed Junior 6 6 registrants
Carter Lalonde | ||
David Howard | ||
Easton Knapp | ||
Harrison Enriquez | ||
James Fackler | ||
Joseph Clopton |
FJ06 Girls' Junior 6 1 registrant
Ella Dwight |