SkullMaster Disaster XVIII

Saturday, February 10, 2018 at Lake Amador Resort in Ione, California
Disc golf singles tournament

Registered Players

217 players are registered out of 225 possible spots.
8 spots are available.

Pro divisions   91 / 90 Professional registration is full

MPO   Open 28 registrants / 25 spots

Adam Spracklin
Andrew Argandar-Valdez (Lobes)82373
Aye Aye Ron Rowley84664
Beau Cleveland
Bill Dickens49820
Brandon Sy
Brett Bunnell
Cameron Tew
Clifton Brison
Danny Corbett
Egnar Huesca35891
Eric “Michigan” Bright80937
Evan Wanamaker94558
J. Jones71577
James sacher70879
Jeremy Boylan
Joe Forrest
Jonas Escolera
Josh Emigh
Josh Sparlin78583
Kurt Faubion
Manuel Garcia
Matt werley
Nick Chilton
Robert Williamson53933
Shaun long22997
Stephen Webb74751
Travis simpson35037

MP40   Pro Masters 40+ 29 registrants / 25 spots

Alan Shanahan
Bill Kohler12657
Brian Nightengale
Bubba Magnelli
Chris b Graham68031
Cliff Kinley
D.J. Ellis59696
Dan Hibdon
David owens37152
DONNI TACOS24492
Jason Coultrap23236
Jeremy Cole23320
Jim McClain45878
Joe Hartman16820
John Kitchen
Krash Gustafsen
Larry Christensen28817
Mike "G" Guerrero
Mike Sandner
Mitch Carbone
Mr. SC
Nate Hendrickson
Philip Duclo
Rey Ramirez37505
RJ Jerez
Robert R. Bainbridge22110
Scott Duncan
Tommy Witt24283
Vegas Chacone

MP50   Pro Masters 50+ 21 registrants / 20 spots

Alan Lay
Anthony Leventon
Arjang Mirzadegan 25996
B' Jones'n
Bruce Knisley
CC40940
Chris Carpenter33918
Chris rivera20458
Doug Johnson
Eleanor Rigby64829
James hagen6943
Jim Oates
Joe Rutter
John O48043
Ken Brasher
Merrill schubrugger
richard brumbeloe7736
Richard Koski6982
SkullMaster
Steve Revering
Will Wasserstrom21231

MP60   Pro Masters 60+ 7 registrants / 5 spots

Charlie Callahan
Del Silva
Ernie Valdez
john kimball
Kenny Lee14204
Kevin Morse73358
Malo

Amateur divisions   125 / 110 Amateur registration is full

MA50   Amateur Masters 50+ 20 registrants / 20 spots

Bob Diamond10604
Chad Imeson
George Kimmerlein
Gilbert Moreno90694
Greg Deurloo
Ken Griffith15778
Mark Hamarlund78482
Mark Michael from Carmichael
Mark Whittingslow
Mike Loftin25867
PHILLIP MONTES26283
PoD11799
RenoT
Rob Cole
Russ Adkins
Small Skull HBD
Tim Griffin
Todd D Williams78271
Vern Rhodes
wayne johnson59177

MA60   Amateur Masters 60+ 6 registrants / 5 spots

Chris Impens
Ed Behl46042
Eric Macbean24967
Frank the tank levings73345
ken contryman91300
Ted Warnick

MA2   Intermediate 21 registrants / 20 spots

Benjamin Grunewald
Brandon Altheide
Charles beckhart
Chris Quijano80746
doug kesterson78437
George Alvarado96731
Jason bracher
Jeremy Hamilton
John Bionaz
Josh Woods66973
Kevin Ozorkiewicz
Kyle Puiia
Larry Thompson
Manny Sanchez75972
Michael Baca
Remy Gonzales
Robert Lockhart88801
Robert Seymour
Scott Stauffer
SHAUN MILLANES
Trent Myers101577

MA3   Recreational 9 registrants / 5 spots

Blair Unterseher87683
Briain Dennis
Christopher Tolomeo87307
Hugo Guinan-Blaney89311
Jason Kesterson
Jesse McNabb
Jonathan seymour
Joshua Menchaca
Steve Amador Smith

FA1   Advanced Women 3 registrants / 5 spots

Briana sacher55786
Jenny Umstead42066
Kimbodia Brison

FA40   Amateur Masters Women 40+ 5 registrants / 5 spots

Gayle Key17904
Julie Nightengale
Nadine Miller
Sunshine Brockman
Theresa "T.Funk" Funk

Junior divisions   1 registered

MJ15   Junior 15 1 registrant / 5 spots

Jett Kesterson89845
Indicates registrant may owe payment     More about this ›