Showdown at Sanders Ferry Presented by Discin' Disciples and Trinity Disc Golf
Registered Players
Pro divisions 12 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open A Pool 10 registrants
Adam Pierce | 84061 | |
D.J. Wix | 46515 | |
David Harless | 21564 | |
Duncan Shea | 98943 | |
Jared Forlines | 86902 | |
Jesse McCoy | 151365 | |
Mack Ferrell | 62833 | |
Russell Hammond | 32462 | |
Steven Harless | ||
Vilo Sabengsy | 89000 |
FPO Women's Pro Open A Pool 1 registrant
Nina Guerrero | 140947 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ A Pool 0 registrants
FP40 Women's Pro 40+ A Pool 0 registrants
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ A Pool 1 registrant
Michael Pointer | 103644 |
FP50 Women's Pro 50+ A Pool 0 registrants
MP60 Mixed Pro 60+ A Pool 0 registrants
FP60 Women's Pro 60+ A Pool 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 56+2 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 A Pool 6 registrants
Dan Discenza | 115904 | |
Jason Pauli | 145721 | |
John Holbert | ||
Matthew Franklin | 194057 | |
Patrick Belding | 150080 | |
Steven Drye | 138254 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 B Pool 0 registrants
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ B Pool 7 registrants
Charles Bennett | 140946 | |
Christopher M Allee | ||
David Winter | 193440 | |
Erik Baeder | 117600 | |
Jeff Jordan | 19621 | |
Rob Przybysz | 125264 | |
Tony Miller | 103382 |
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ B Pool 1 registrant
Deanne Miller | 163972 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ B Pool 0 registrants
FA50 Women's Amateur 50+ B Pool 0 registrants
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ B Pool 3 registrants
Bruce Rodgers | 182756 | |
Steve Franklin | 194303 | |
Terry McCoy | 126555 |
FA60 Women's Amateur 60+ B Pool 0 registrants
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 A Pool 7 registrants
Austin Peek | 192434 | |
Josh Williams | 140401 | |
Joshua Herod | 147639 | |
Nate Landreth | 170592 | |
Ricky Foutch II | 145703 | |
Seth Graves | 154662 | |
Thaddaeus Rhoades | 117956 |
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 B Pool 0 registrants
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 B Pool 14 registrants
Caleb Kirkpatrick | ||
Eric McCarthy | 189192 | |
Ethan Mansfield | 193381 | |
Jared Roberts | 192401 | |
Jeremy White | 156792 | |
Joe Roberts | 190706 | |
John Huffman | 185344 | |
Jonathan Perrone | 142945 | |
Leland Merling | 123577 | |
Logan Curd | 168743 | |
Marcus Reed | 187127 | |
Pete Edwards | ||
Steven Stockholm | 128527 | |
Tyler Coleman | 183750 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 B Pool 4 registrants
Kassidy McCoy | 180984 | |
Kim Brown | ||
Mallory White | 166547 | |
Ruth “Rewthie Toothie” Miller | 126954 |
MA4 Mixed Amateur 4 B Pool 10 registrants
Jay Austin | 150935 | |
Jeffrey Roberson | 193961 | |
Jeremy Brown | 194221 | |
Joe Gramley | 180593 | |
Justin Hayes | 177912 | |
Lynn Mitchell | 154022 | |
Nathan Morgan | ||
Robert Williams | 191373 | |
Thaddeus Martin | 192670 | |
Tyler Buckley | 190699 |
FA4 Women's Amateur 4 B Pool 4 registrants
Amy Perkins | 160544 | |
Karen Rutledge | 170176 | |
Lauren Gerzina | 177788 | |
Mandi Roberts | 190701 |
Junior divisions 2 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 B Pool 0 registrants
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 B Pool 0 registrants
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 B Pool 1 registrant
Cal Brock | 163107 |
FJ15 Girls' Junior 15 B Pool 0 registrants
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 B Pool 1 registrant
John-Michael Roberson |