SeaTac Tree Smack 4 (AM, no MA1)
Registered Players
General entry 0 registered
TEE Tee Sponsor Only 0 registrants
PAR Par Event Sponsor Only 0 registrants
BRD Birdie Event Sponsor Only 0 registrants
ACE Ace Event Sponsor Only 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 80+4 registered
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 3 registrants
Jess Sudo | 154592 | |
Laura Manson | 151382 | |
Nicole Kissell | 127040 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 15 registrants / 15 spots · 2 waitlisted
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ 1 registrant
Rachelle Peck | 117339 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 8 registrants / 8 spots · 2 waitlisted
Chris Grandy | 79145 | |
Clay Layton Waitlist #1 | 69181 | |
Dave Hardman | 100009 | |
Dennis Collins | 99733 | |
Dennis Good | 20899 | |
Erik Endreson | 98628 | |
Jeff Forister | 76917 | |
Jeff Henning | 110778 | |
John Johnson | 37578 | |
Kenny Claborn Waitlist #2 | 17758 |
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ 6 registrants / 6 spots
David Mintz | 68991 | |
David Wilkins | 70584 | |
Don Clark | 144156 | |
Gary Erwin | 107161 | |
Jim Van Scyoc | 73597 | |
Marty Smith | 102880 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 23 registrants / 25 spots · 12 waitlisted
Alasdair Swarner | 125591 | |
Alex Beaty Waitlist #5 | 134290 | |
Alfred Collins Waitlist #4 | 153166 | |
Andrew Bolton | 131248 | |
Bernie Smith | 121098 | |
Bradley Isakson | 72740 | |
Brian Powell Waitlist #11 | 152974 | |
Chris Shawley Waitlist #2 | 97542 | |
Chuck Mintz | 68990 | |
Cory Lee | 55849 | |
Dave Ellenwood | 108750 | |
Dawson Lilley | 56483 | |
Dayton Peck | 104764 | |
Ian Buchanan | 134768 | |
Ilies Idrissi | 128350 | |
Jacob Hall Waitlist #3 | ||
Jason Iliff | 116144 | |
Jay Doran Waitlist #12 | 154052 | |
Joe Cater | 32235 | |
John McCarty | 21186 | |
Jordan Hoglund | 113556 | |
Joshua Kendall | 99790 | |
Jules Vanausdeln | 104590 | |
Kevin Bascom | 143849 | |
Krieg Schultz Waitlist #8 | 110654 | |
Matt Oberstaller Waitlist #1 | 136537 | |
Michael Johnson Waitlist #6 | 48435 | |
Nicholas DeMercy | 94287 | |
Pierce Parnell | 94288 | |
Ray Illian Waitlist #10 | 154616 | |
Steven Utt Waitlist #7 | 127144 | |
Thomas Ball Waitlist #9 | 151845 | |
Tim Aston | 112758 | |
Tjay Mason | 110480 | |
Tom Wade | 119127 |
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 2 registrants
Candace Hoefert | 154343 | |
Michelle Lynch | 114223 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 16 registrants / 14 spots · 16 waitlisted
Aaron Gallagher | 129606 | |
Allan Netherton | ||
Brandon Bradshaw | 146404 | |
Carlos Correa Waitlist #6 | 144730 | |
Christopher Gass | 92559 | |
Darren Daschofsky Waitlist #5 | 153392 | |
Dixon King | ||
Duncan E LeMarbre Waitlist #16 | 142718 | |
Jacob O’Connell | 125441 | |
James Bundtrock | 111168 | |
Jason Seagraves | 127874 | |
Jay Doran Waitlist #10 | 154052 | |
Jeff Brady | 133415 | |
Jeff Gayle | 147350 | |
Jimbo Sabado Waitlist #3 | 139827 | |
Joe Niedzwiecki Waitlist #15 | 149399 | |
Joseph Lee Melson | 112596 | |
Joshua Fernandez Waitlist #9 | 151211 | |
Justin Choi Waitlist #13 | 128432 | |
Kenny “Flip Flops” Hauck | 143796 | |
Kyle Smith | ||
Matthew Mulkins | 143507 | |
Micah Britt | 143550 | |
Michael Douglas | 111803 | |
Michael Rahn Waitlist #12 | 142056 | |
Narayan Pallipamu Waitlist #14 | 148415 | |
Nathan Lynch Waitlist #11 | 105129 | |
RJ Stidham Waitlist #2 | 111218 | |
Rob Weideman Waitlist #8 | 142993 | |
Sam Schumer Waitlist #4 | 147359 | |
Steve Godwin Waitlist #7 | 141755 | |
Zack Collins Waitlist #1 | 27082 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 6 registrants
Caitlin Denney-Turner | 146312 | |
Floris Lanske | 121065 | |
J Nice | 124659 | |
Natasha Parman | 146828 | |
Shantina Alexander | 151060 | |
Toni Morgan | 142773 |
Junior divisions 4 registered
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 4 registrants / 4 spots
Asher Weideman | 143900 | |
Charlie Pozar | 145219 | |
Ciara Griffus | 97731 | |
Jason Meacham | 129317 |