Rat City Rumble
Registered Players
Pro divisions 28 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 14 registrants
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 6 registrants
DANIEL LILLEY | 22415 | |
Jerry Randall | 112791 | |
Ming Vang | 40532 | |
Steve Bell | 29743 | |
Steve Sandvik | 6797 | |
Tad Deshler | 15751 |
Amateur divisions 59 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 13 registrants · 9 waitlisted
Alex Beaty | 134290 | |
Axel Olson | 120743 | |
Brandon Fauver | 114524 | |
Brian Powell Waitlist #1 | 152974 | |
Christopher Young Waitlist #7 | 156453 | |
Clay Dewey-Valentine Waitlist #3 | 147766 | |
Derek Mourad Waitlist #9 | 143864 | |
Dominic Plasencia | 54002 | |
Ezekiel Higgins | 104846 | |
Jacob Gilmore Waitlist #2 | 67889 | |
Jeff Maison | 92410 | |
Jeff Sordahl | 134924 | |
Jon Mackenzie | 67476 | |
Mason Wallace | 126417 | |
Matthew Trawczynski Waitlist #4 | 147212 | |
Nathan Alwin | 129541 | |
Noah Baker | 144721 | |
Ray Illian Waitlist #6 | 154616 | |
Spencer Sheridan | 144207 | |
Taylor Sharpes Waitlist #5 | 86117 | |
Ted Couillard Waitlist #8 | 42902 | |
Tyler Ahrens | 88278 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 4 registrants
Jess Sudo | 154592 | |
Laura Manson | 151382 | |
Rachel Melnik | 84641 | |
Samantha Thompson | 94248 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 8 registrants · 5 waitlisted
Brian O'Connor Waitlist #5 | 159553 | |
Jake Dixon | 62637 | |
Jeff Fasteen | 59069 | |
Justin Dam | 101560 | |
Kenneth Caruso | 140274 | |
Keoni Kahala | 88339 | |
Landon Losey Waitlist #1 | 134288 | |
Loren Marchand Waitlist #4 | 128302 | |
Paul Bickford Waitlist #3 | 86732 | |
Richard Eastman Waitlist #2 | 123764 | |
Seth Minick | 103745 | |
Tim Cotton | 68210 | |
Tim Sharp | 81652 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 4 registrants
Casey Cass | 147495 | |
Dave Hardman | 100009 | |
Terry Burgoyne | 66019 | |
Theodore Everson III | 122046 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 13 registrants · 9 waitlisted
Andrew Hoff | 151570 | |
Bowen Anderson Waitlist #7 | 150595 | |
Brandon Radach | ||
Brett Utschinski Waitlist #10 | 115399 | |
Chris Morson Waitlist #5 | 138944 | |
Conner Neddersen Waitlist #2 | 150827 | |
Dave Ellenwood | 108750 | |
David Malcolm | 126258 | |
Garrett Burley | 146985 | |
GERALD MUSCAT | 120242 | |
Jacob Dugan | 126747 | |
Jay Doran | 154052 | |
Joe Cater | 32235 | |
Ky Lewis IV Waitlist #4 | ||
Matthew Hollar | ||
Mikkel Hong Waitlist #6 | 143384 | |
Nathan Freeman | 128212 | |
Nic Allen Waitlist #3 | 137896 | |
Nicholas DeMercy | 94287 | |
Thomas Ball | 151845 | |
Tyler Picard Waitlist #8 | 141125 | |
Will Coggins Waitlist #9 | 148035 |
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 5 registrants
Candace Hoefert | 154343 | |
Erin Sutton | 154299 | |
Megan Steindorf | 126418 | |
Michelle Lynch | 114223 | |
Sheri Nolan | 86865 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 6 registrants · 10 waitlisted
Alfred Collins Waitlist #9 | 153166 | |
Blake Fetzer | 130442 | |
Brandon Chapman Waitlist #10 | ||
Christopher Gass | 92559 | |
Jeff Gayle | 147350 | |
Joe Niedzwiecki Waitlist #7 | 149399 | |
Joel T Plocher | 157941 | |
Jordan Parker Waitlist #8 | 152763 | |
Jose Perry Waitlist #3 | ||
Michael Rahn Waitlist #6 | 142056 | |
Paul Knight | 150162 | |
RJ Stidham Waitlist #4 | 111218 | |
Sam Schumer | 147359 | |
Samuel Messe Waitlist #2 | ||
Stewart Quam Waitlist #5 | ||
Walker Bohannan Waitlist #1 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 6 registrants
Caitlin Denney-Turner | 146312 | |
Christina Muscat | 156285 | |
Ciara Griffus | 97731 | |
Jennessa Ewing | 128446 | |
Joy Nichols | 166583 | |
Shantina Alexander | 151060 |