Joe Painter Memorial (Hillside)

Saturday, April 10, 2021 at Live Oak Hillside in Live Oak, Texas
Disc golf doubles tournament

Registered Players

72 players are registered.

General entry   72 registered

OPEN   OPEN 15 registrants

BlondujanoMason Ford72844
Valerie Mandujano62879
Brothers EvansRT Evans21720
Frick and FrackFr Ack
Randall Karshis23943
How’s my driving?Dusty Vodron112210
Kevin Pfullmann79309
JoNabbAustin McNabb34356
Joni Smith44943
Louis and sethLouis Hernadez
Seth Gomez
The Never Up, Never In’sRobert Nieto49552
Troy Louwerse86583
Willie WeedJoshua Wiedenfeld59979
William Nelson13448

MIX   MIXED 2 registrants

UpDogBrian Paschal23226
Griffin Kissling

AM   Amateur 54 registrants

Birdie MastersBryan Flurry
Nick Kellar
CarbombsBryan Powers
Chad Reid
Chain seekersLogan Bartholomew
Tyson Just
Chiefs KingdomRyan Eoannou
Tyler Schiller
Disc DogsDeloris "Dee" Williams128003
Maria Williams128002
First availableJustin Segura159485
William Monterrey159484
Flight SchoolJoseph Williams
Mark "the Glide" Lide
Herbs and HyzersDamon Cheswick65377
Tyler Vargas43912
High Flying HyzersEddie O
Steven O147602
Hillside StranglersPatrick Vrba103205
Todd Woody16865
Los MuchachosBrian Fair103125
Daniel Mason158632
Making minisAmy Monahan109356
Kevin Monahan131904
Mighty MustangsBryant Stites
Tyler Marriott
Painter Junior SquadJeffrey Painter
Jimbob Karshis
Putt PiratesBen Pounds126445
Cody Maddox
Shredders of the GnarRyan Hodge
Seamus Hodge169336
Sinbad and Red RocketJayson Houston
Patrick Wright46521
Team KakashiPaxton Short149692
Tauber Short153264
The Bad BoysGreg Garcia139751
Hunter Barcroft162413
The Dynamic DuoAnthony Kellar167608
Brett Guevara160881
The FrolfersEliseo Iglesias
Joshua Wolfe
The Mad BakersBaker Helton56569
Madison Chapman114718
The ScramblersGabe Herod
Jonathan Oliver
ThwackJanek Lehr
Stephen Fumagalli
TofuShawn F
Taurean F
Tree choppersJames Royal
Nick Blazier
What-a-bogeyRobert Maltby
Ronald Martinez66976

GEN   General 1 registrant

Brothers EvansRuss Evans16629

Tee Time  

8:00 am 0 / 4

----------

8:15 am 4 / 4

Brian Paschal
Griffin Kissling
Ben Pounds
Cody Maddox

8:30 am 4 / 4

Damon Cheswick
Tyler Vargas
Brian Fair
Daniel Mason

8:45 am 4 / 4

Fr Ack
Randall Karshis
Jayson Houston
Patrick Wright

9:00 am 4 / 4

Joseph Williams
Mark "the Glide" Lide
Baker Helton
Madison Chapman

9:15 am 4 / 4

Amy Monahan
Kevin Monahan
Jeffrey Painter
Jimbob Karshis

9:30 am 4 / 4

Bryan Flurry
Nick Kellar
Eliseo Iglesias
Joshua Wolfe

9:45 am 4 / 4

Logan Bartholomew
Tyson Just
Anthony Kellar
Brett Guevara

10:00 am 4 / 4

Deloris "Dee" Williams
Maria Williams
Ryan Hodge
Seamus Hodge

10:15 am 4 / 4

RT Evans
Ryan Eoannou
Tyler Schiller
Russ Evans

10:30 am 4 / 4

Justin Segura
William Monterrey
Shawn F
Taurean F

11:00 am 4 / 4

Bryant Stites
Tyler Marriott
Paxton Short
Tauber Short

11:30 am 4 / 4

Mason Ford
Valerie Mandujano
Austin McNabb
Joni Smith

11:45 am 0 / 4

----------

12:00 pm 4 / 4

Janek Lehr
Stephen Fumagalli
James Royal
Nick Blazier

12:15 pm 0 / 4

----------

12:30 pm 0 / 4

----------

12:45 pm 0 / 4

----------

1:00 pm 0 / 4

----------

1:15 pm 0 / 4

----------

1:30 pm 2 / 4

Eddie O
Steven O

1:45 pm 0 / 4

----------

2:00 pm 4 / 4

Louis Hernadez
Seth Gomez
Greg Garcia
Hunter Barcroft

2:15 pm 0 / 4

----------

2:30 pm 4 / 4

Patrick Vrba
Todd Woody
Gabe Herod
Jonathan Oliver

2:45 pm 2 / 4

Joshua Wiedenfeld
William Nelson

3:00 pm 0 / 4

----------

3:15 pm 0 / 4

----------

3:30 pm 0 / 4

----------

3:45 pm 0 / 4

----------

4:00 pm 0 / 4

----------