JRDG Heritage Pines Flex

PDGA logoSunday, May 5, 2024 at Heritage Pines in Ayers Park in Monroe, Georgia
C-tier · PDGA-sanctioned singles tournament

Registered Players

Blue Pool      

35
MPO, MP40, MA1

White Pool      

40
FPO, FP40, FA1, MA40, MA50, MA2, MA3

Red Pool      

31
FA40, FA50, MA60, FA60, MA70, FA70, FA2, FA3, MA4, FA4, MJ18, FJ18, FJ12, MJ10
108 players are registered.

Pro divisions   25 registered

FPO   Women's Pro Open   White Pool 1 registrant

Amber Hendrickson214238

FP40   Women's Pro 40+   White Pool 0 registrants

Amateur divisions   77+6 registered

FA1   Women's Amateur 1   White Pool 1 registrant

Marta Sand69102

MA40   Mixed Amateur 40+   White Pool 4 registrants

Ehren Gleckler237148
Matt Medlin
Michael Lloyd Sparks146397
Tyler Boykin

FA40   Women's Amateur 40+   Red Pool 0 registrants

FA50   Women's Amateur 50+   Red Pool 0 registrants

FA60   Women's Amateur 60+   Red Pool 0 registrants

MA70   Mixed Amateur 70+   Red Pool 4 registrants

Glenn Gregg284061
Mickey Gregg91723
Sam Barfield55641
Tommy Sammons53766

FA70   Women's Amateur 70+   Red Pool 0 registrants

FA2   Women's Amateur 2   Red Pool 0 registrants

FA3   Women's Amateur 3   Red Pool 0 registrants

FA4   Women's Amateur 4   Red Pool 0 registrants

Junior divisions   6 registered

MJ18   Mixed Junior 18   Red Pool 3 registrants

Bo Boykin
Jensen Mooney262846
Luke Evans286204

FJ18   Girls' Junior 18   Red Pool 0 registrants

MJ12   Mixed Junior 12 2 registrants

Barrett Fouts269722
Hudson Saville222561

FJ12   Girls' Junior 12   Red Pool 0 registrants

MJ10   Mixed Junior 10   Red Pool 1 registrant

Bryce Porter268061

Tee Time  

I will choose later 0

----------

8:00 am 0 / 4

----------

8:15 am 3 / 4

Matt Dollar
Joe Fouts
Barrett Fouts

8:30 am 4 / 4

Michael Lloyd Sparks
Michael Shepherd
Paul Baldasaro
Aaron Lane

8:45 am 3 / 4

Daniel Powell
Trey Adams
Ethan Langford

9:00 am 4 / 4

Chris Leon
Clark Carmichael
Cody Hagler
Joshua Herb

9:30 am 4 / 4

Gary Hopkins
Daniel Richard
David Hopkins
Jake Spry

10:15 am 3 / 4

Zeke Atkinson
Adam Jennings
Joshua Baptista

10:30 am 4 / 4

Lance Gregg
Glenn Gregg
Joel Wing
Andrew Heacox

11:00 am 4 / 4

Tyler Boykin
Elijah Inthasoroth
Kevin Cassara
Bo Boykin

11:15 am 0 / 4

----------

11:30 am 4 / 4

Jayden Bennett
Jordan Wilson
David Cossette
Mark Goffi

11:45 am 3 / 4

Stephen Crane
Paul Grice
Bill Riggins

12:00 pm 0 / 4

----------

12:15 pm 0 / 4

----------

12:30 pm 4 / 4

Scott Barfield
Sam Barfield
Tommy Sammons
Chris Morgan

12:45 pm 0 / 4

----------

1:30 pm 4 / 4

Brian Adams
Jeremiah Mooney
Jensen Mooney
Luke Evans

1:45 pm 4 / 4

Matt Medlin
Brax Roberts
Isaiah Baptista
Sam Cameron

2:00 pm 3 / 4

Brent Palmer
Ehren Gleckler
Ben Rollins

2:15 pm 4 / 4

Marta Sand
Cole Walton
Caleb Walton
Shane Walton

3:00 pm 3 / 4

David Giambra
Miles Pringle
Solomon Nackashi

3:45 pm 4 / 4

Joe Waterbury
Kyle Stapleton
Mark Poole
Matt Bergin

4:15 pm 4 / 4

Jack Landers
Mike Saville
Logan Ferrell
Hudson Saville

4:30 pm 0

----------