Gun Barrel Shootout presented by 1st Call Restoration and Innova Discs
Registered Players
Pro divisions 28 / 30 2 spots available
MPO Mixed Pro Open 16 registrants
FPO Women's Pro Open 1 registrant
Katelyn Belty | 106422 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 9 registrants
Galwin Wade | 88268 | |
JJ Munoz | 15216 | |
Johnathan Bente | 123059 | |
Mark Nolan | 23687 | |
Mark Wood | 62011 | |
Michael Herrera | 69135 | |
Steve Browning | ||
Theth Sien | 33367 | |
Zach Tate | 12031 |
FP40 Women's Pro 40+ 0 registrants
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 2 registrants
Joe Sofinowski | 9955 | |
Mark Young | 35685 |
FP50 Women's Pro 50+ 0 registrants
MP55 Mixed Pro 55+ 0 registrants
FP55 Women's Pro 55+ 0 registrants
MP60 Mixed Pro 60+ 0 registrants
FP60 Women's Pro 60+ 0 registrants
MP65 Mixed Pro 65+ 0 registrants
FP65 Women's Pro 65+ 0 registrants
MP70 Mixed Pro 70+ 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 60+1 / 59 Amateur registration is full
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 8 registrants
Aaron Martin | 133434 | |
Brandon Malecek | 76717 | |
Cameron Diers | 103932 | |
Carlos Jimenez | 65076 | |
Carlos Ruiz | 92030 | |
Michael Rivera | ||
Sean Pollard | 115698 | |
Webb Spriggs | 101778 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 1 registrant
Yvette Tran | 150716 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 10 registrants
Chad Hiltbrunner | 36314 | |
David Eddlemon | 54997 | |
Isaac Rickel | 135893 | |
Jason Conner | 22746 | |
Justin Stinnett | 104287 | |
Larry Rosemond | 69699 | |
Michael Haberman | 103214 | |
Paul Henderson | 5835 | |
Richard Lane | 153621 | |
Travis Sall | 55308 |
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ 0 registrants
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 2 registrants
Ernest Matthews | 105197 | |
Glen Rivera |
FA50 Women's Amateur 50+ 0 registrants
MA55 Mixed Amateur 55+ 0 registrants
FA55 Women's Amateur 55+ 0 registrants
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ 2 registrants
Mike Tyer | 68514 | |
Tom Hanna |
FA60 Women's Amateur 60+ 0 registrants
MA65 Mixed Amateur 65+ 0 registrants
FA65 Women's Amateur 65+ 0 registrants
MA70 Mixed Amateur 70+ 0 registrants
FA70 Women's Amateur 70+ 0 registrants
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 13 registrants
Blake Abbott | 150714 | |
Christian Carreon | 58522 | |
Daniel Bailey | 123111 | |
David Burgrman Burgar | 55275 | |
Eric LaPietra | 116461 | |
Garett Prisock | 151201 | |
Henry Bente | 137625 | |
Joshua Rivarola | 130238 | |
Philip Fitch | 143628 | |
Rodger Whitten | 102367 | |
Spencer Charbonneau | 128696 | |
Steve Kuzenski | 29027 | |
Zachery Windell | 126590 |
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 1 registrant
Cristina Carreon |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 22 registrants
Andrew Ramos | 151926 | |
Chris Whitehead | 130763 | |
Christopher Dunn | 129257 | |
Cody Carpenter | ||
Colt Sutton | 153867 | |
Daniel Caldwell | 119772 | |
Daniel Kennedy | 154153 | |
Gary Burk | 154148 | |
Gary Foster | ||
Gary Thomas | ||
James Blackman | ||
Jeffrey Ballor | ||
Kainoa Hussey | 149952 | |
Matthew Solomon | 150900 | |
Mike Jennings | 96958 | |
Robert Ryle | 152056 | |
Ryan Lanahan | 128720 | |
Scott Storey | ||
Shane McCaughan | 150939 | |
Stephen LeRosen | ||
William Peterson | 129872 | |
William Wood | 143744 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 1 registrant
Taylor Kennedy |
Junior divisions 1 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 1 registrant / 1 spot
Gage Lane | 150575 |