Flygreen Flex Series 2023 | Centre Hills (Rd. 3) Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Registered Players
Pro divisions 35 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 19 registrants
FPO Women's Pro Open 3 registrants
Alivia Palmer | 178885 | |
Liz Torok | 100817 | |
Sabrina Donaldson | 7746 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 12 registrants
FP40 Women's Pro 40+ 0 registrants
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 1 registrant
Dain Eric Cunningham | 24006 |
Amateur divisions 121+2 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 18 registrants
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 2 registrants
Christina White | 42678 | |
Km Wooters | 93777 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 16 registrants
FA40 Women's Amateur 40+ 0 registrants
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 37 registrants
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 1 registrant
Jordyn Isner | 244220 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 35 registrants
Junior divisions 2 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 1 registrant
Thomas Meneley | 216682 |
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 0 registrants
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 1 registrant
Jackson Maurer | 192418 |
FJ12 Girls' Junior 12 0 registrants
Tee Time
9:30 am 5 / 4
Mike McBride |
Riley H. |
Trey Quiller |
Iann Hines |
Jacob Carpentier |
9:40 am 5 / 4
Lee White |
Paul Dusatko |
Charlie Worley |
Randy Terry |
Robert Metzger |
9:50 am 5 / 4
Jordan Whisler |
Kaden Anderson |
Sabrina Donaldson |
Travis Smiley |
Andrew Googins |
10:00 am 4 / 4
Cody Spoelstra |
Justin Gill |
Alec Wieczorek |
Nick Camacho |
10:10 am 4 / 4
Zachary Blankenship |
Geoff Suk |
Donald Blankenship |
Jon Kearsley |
10:20 am 4 / 4
L Travis |
Cody Ray |
Alex Diaz-Clark |
David Briggs |
10:30 am 4 / 4
Tyler Maurer |
Michael LaBarge |
Matt Hale |
Jackson Maurer |
10:40 am 4 / 4
Joey Brown |
Kyle Welsing |
Luke Miller |
Eric Broadfoot |
10:50 am 4 / 4
Shane Haas |
Christina White |
Les White |
Randy Zimmerman |
11:00 am 4 / 4
Travis Lett |
Glen T Arendt |
Micah Ottens |
Joseph Strong |
11:10 am 4 / 4
David Wehrlin |
Michael Hees |
Phillip Tiscareno |
Brandon Miller |
11:20 am 5 / 4
Jordan Suniga |
Cody Vinton |
Eric Roy |
Michael Livote |
Sean Maupin |
11:30 am 3 / 4
Shawn Harlow |
Chris Kihneman |
Ben Lalor |
11:40 am 3 / 4
Sam Meneley |
Gibson Easterling |
Thomas Meneley |
11:50 am 5 / 4
Kevin Pamplin |
Corey Weins |
Steve Massey |
Brett Prill |
Ryan Liles |
12:00 pm 3 / 4
Brian Ard |
Jordyn Isner |
Nick Isner |
12:10 pm 4 / 4
J. Nate Hipp |
Lawrence Lucero |
Kyle Elliott |
Nathan Williams |
12:20 pm 4 / 4
Aaron McKinney |
Jesse Rokosz |
Gary Cooper |
Phillip Lovato |
12:30 pm 4 / 4
Mike Stevenson |
Elliot Sakimoto |
Lou White |
Nick Valdez |
1:00 pm 5 / 5
Dylan Liston |
Ervin Brown |
Dean Eberhardt |
Clayton Wing |
Matthew Cisneros |
1:10 pm 4 / 5
Hobs Apell |
Matthew Johnson |
Tanner Raabe |
Josh Frisby |
1:20 pm 5 / 5
Charles Blea-Burns |
Aidan Sanabria |
Jacob Lyons |
James Carrigan |
Josh Rosa |
1:30 pm 4 / 5
Ben Fairley |
Jace Leanhart |
Troy Watson |
Wesley Hawes |
2:00 pm 4 / 4
Liz Torok |
Andrew Archuleta |
Brandon Wooters |
Conor Murphy |
2:10 pm 4 / 4
Andrew Knauss |
Mike Brown |
Brandon Knight |
Darrell Knight |
2:20 pm 5 / 4
Eddie Wooters |
Ponto |
Km Wooters |
Jeffrey Walker |
James Vogel |
2:30 pm 0 / 4
----------2:40 pm 4 / 4
Alivia Palmer |
Casey Kane |
Andy Palmer |
Brady Mills |
2:50 pm 4 / 4
Jonathon Chavez |
Neil Jorgensen |
Dan Noonan |
Michael Fusco |
3:00 pm 0 / 5
----------3:10 pm 5 / 5
Peter Ralph |
Brad Beeler |
Kyle Manley |
Matthew Davis |
Quentin Moore |
3:20 pm 3 / 5
Kraig Weaver |
Ryan Kimmel |
Zack Mills |
3:40 pm 5 / 4
Myles Howard |
Greg Gill |
Stanley Luna |
Dennis Lu |
Nathaniel Greeley |
3:50 pm 5 / 5
Taylor Hess |
Ian Scruggs |
Joseph Connor |
Reyes Ramos |
Ryan Foley |
4:00 pm 5 / 5
Logan Coppock |
Luke Myers |
Robert Halliday |
Dain Eric Cunningham |
Rob Vance |
4:10 pm 4 / 5
David Gordon |
Edward S Britt |
Adam Pipkin |
Jacob Mentz |
4:20 pm 4 / 4
Mike Lunde |
Colton Christianson |
Jeremy Clay |
Noah Kramer |
4:30 pm 4 / 4
Jonathan Rumley |
Joshua Parrish |
Ian Dawson |
Calvin Nordberg |