ET#2 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy

PDGA logoSat-Sun, May 16-17, 2020 at Kokkedal Disc Golf Course in Kokkedal, Denmark
A-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament
Part of Euro Tour 2020

Registered Players

White      

90 / 90
WCW, MPO, FPO, MP40

Yellow      

90 / 90
WCY, FP40, MP50, MP60, MA1, FA1
180 players are registered out of 180 possible spots.
0 spots are available.
78 players are on the Waitlist.

General entry   20 registered

WCW   Wildcard white   White 10 registrants / 10 spots

White Wildcard #1
White Wildcard #10
White Wildcard #2
White Wildcard #3
White Wildcard #4
White Wildcard #5
White Wildcard #6
White Wildcard #7
White Wildcard #8
White Wildcard #9

WCY   Wildcard yellow   Yellow 10 registrants / 10 spots

Yellow Wildcard #1
Yellow Wildcard #10
Yellow Wildcard #2
Yellow Wildcard #3
Yellow Wildcard #4
Yellow Wildcard #5
Yellow Wildcard #6
Yellow Wildcard #7
Yellow Wildcard #8
Yellow Wildcard #9

Pro divisions   107 registered

MPO   Open   White 53 registrants   ·   19 waitlisted

Aigars Ancans85977
Albert Hytten64226
Albert Tamm Waitlist #276669
Andreas Havnegjerde Waitlist #2143229
Anton Kappling48163
Arttu Sikanen Waitlist #208573
Ash Gade Waitlist #755766
Benedikt Heiß62922
Bjørn Aastradsen60159
Bohdan Bílek Waitlist #2280134
Christoph Weiss Waitlist #3114954
Daniel Maier53374
David Swärd43930
Eagle McMahon37817
Edward Heed Waitlist #1677190
Elias Gripler79004
Emile Barbe57366
Erik Gustafsson76269
Evgeni Smirnov81057
Filip Sköld78592
Florian Lingenhel77589
Gunars Grundmanis43605
Heimir Gudbergsson8683
Henric Hagman59769
Henrik Johansen42493
Jason Valentin85279
Jeppe Ask Sørensen36474
Jerome Braun35075
Jesper Buchhardt34695
Johan Amenda59097
Johan Gehrisch78593
Johan Larsson78595
Josef Berg95050
Karl Johan Nybo28903
Kasper Skovly Waitlist #662217
Knut Håland Waitlist #535070
Kristian Bengtsson8677
Kristian Spliid40430
Kristo Raik Waitlist #1985483
Laurenz Schaurhofer Waitlist #1277497
Linus Carlsson82098
Mads Schmidt67907
Magnus Galsgård Petersen99934
Magnus Moseng Waitlist #24104146
Marko Čačala Waitlist #1790203
Martin Louis Milne Waitlist #472022
Martin Spliid38487
Maxime Tanghe8399
Michael Rollnik Waitlist #1442857
Mikael Freysson Waitlist #885166
Nicolai Michaelsen105312
Niklas Eriksson51961
Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859
Pelle Carlsson101002
Peter Gripler Waitlist #2379003
Philip Hee60625
Ralf Hüpper47157
Rasmus Metsamaa Waitlist #1592779
Romet Keskla80065
Sebastian Pauli75608
Simon Kappling96353
Snorri Guðröðarson Waitlist #986957
Stanislaus Amann87790
Søren Handrup76940
Tobias östling42492
Tom Erik Kristiansen83906
Tony Ferro33551
Torsten Baus47146
Troels Rasmussen46140
Victor Braun35076
Vincent Pedersen51705
Yngve Mæland92314

FPO   Open Women   White 4 registrants   ·   2 waitlisted

Anniken Steen Waitlist #1109996
Antonia Faber65876
Katka Boďová Waitlist #1161990
Maris Perendi86494
Natalie Holloköi4455
Sofie Björlycke35321

MP40   Pro 40+   White 23 registrants   ·   3 waitlisted

Al Fleming8919
Anders Swärd5310
Andreas Martin77143
Bob Nørgaard60622
Carsten Larsen38483
Eddie Velevski78835
Espen Larsen Waitlist #1380152
Greg Marter Waitlist #186642
Johan Kjellberg89702
Jörg Eberts35078
Jori Löytynoja52136
Kristian Engsig-Karup8924
Lucca Seipenbusch85026
Magnus Ellström38495
Martin Doerken48377
Martin Jenny8446
Michael Waidhofer82011
Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen42176
Peter Kofoed68082
Reima Riihimäki80392
Richard Kappling44666
Richard Kollar Waitlist #1061991
Robert Pålsson38492
Sascha Görtz62592
Sinus Frank25808
Thomas Rasmussen40431

FP40   Pro Women 40+   Yellow 6 registrants

Birgit Lingenhel70932
Iben Blaabjerg41991
Julia Burkhardt47150
Lena Brammer Klokmose8674
Lydie Hellgren24010
Susann Fischer42850

MP50   Pro 50+   Yellow 17 registrants   ·   7 waitlisted

Arno Lingenhel82047
Fredrik Ivarsson Waitlist #3351567
George Braun3704
Hans Peter Aggebo Waitlist #408665
Jakob Burkard29091
Jens Rud81059
Johan Stensmar51181
Johnny Lillelund30978
Juergen Hengstler Waitlist #388324
Kjeld Bruun Waitlist #3630977
Lars Molbech Bendtsen Waitlist #4896162
Magnus Rengman68995
MEHDI BOUKARABILA69452
Michael Grøn Waitlist #5435057
Mike Beckmann3436
Morten Ivø8556
Morten Sandorff98976
Raimondas Mikalkėnas Waitlist #4571644
Robert Liljeström51182
Stefan Swärd5308
Stefan Sørensen80954
Søren Sejr Larsen3277
Tom Mathiesen35790
Torbjörn Svensson3438

MP60   Pro 60+   Yellow 4 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Anders Svensson1582
Erling Vestergård44506
Paul Kustala Waitlist #4747268
Per Christensen119554
Thomas Olsson31701

Amateur divisions   53 registered

MA1   Advanced   Yellow 50 registrants / 50 spots   ·   45 waitlisted

Adam Tellbe111799
Anders Wendt-larsen44507
Andreas Døssing Mortensen78358
Arnold Erichsen Waitlist #35101007
Benjamin Böhm64523
Benjamin Tiemann100240
Casper Gade Jensen Waitlist #41113594
Casper Reenberg102875
Chris Lodahl78356
Christian Nixdorf80357
Christofer Nyberg63532
Daniel Jensen99397
Daniel Jørgensen Waitlist #3443552
David Nilsson120680
Detlef Werner88479
Elling Leirgulen Waitlist #22105219
Emil Hejde Waitlist #2981656
Erik Kvist74588
Florian Wallisch Waitlist #183504
Frederik Rovang Waitlist #4298635
Gérard Morin34635
Håkan Östberg Waitlist #32116051
Hao Kanerva91887
Holger Hill Waitlist #469305
Jaan Kuusaru Waitlist #46100254
Jakob Festersen Waitlist #1185276
Janek Buhl91370
Janne Pesonen82298
Janus Hajslund34415
Jesper Simonsen Waitlist #2166772
Joakim Lauridsen Waitlist #3749042
Joakim Vestergaard67899
Johan Berg42334
Johan Stihl-Andersson61122
Jonatan Chemnitz Hansen Waitlist #30106430
Juris Abele Waitlist #15104505
Kalvis Frīdenbergs Waitlist #39102489
Karel Zdenek Waitlist #1274868
Kasper Borgen Waitlist #1761190
Kasper Hornby Waitlist #1064232
Kim Fransson113155
Kimmo Pajuluoma74334
Kristian Norén63522
Kristo Rand86055
Lasse Carlsen Waitlist #6110908
Lukas Bjerre124984
Lukas Björnör Waitlist #14103194
Mads Elsborg117632
Mads Lundøer Madsen Waitlist #53129993
Mads Schwicker Waitlist #23117706
Magnus Nyman95253
Malte Cohrs62374
Marian Kozlowski112270
Marius Dydland Waitlist #27112506
Markus Feutlinske99867
Markus Hirsimaki103178
Martin Ek90308
Martin Svensson Waitlist #28110608
Mathias Bergkvist99683
Mathias Bergum Waitlist #51105027
Mathias Winther116663
Matthias Lambur80411
Matthias Lehn79046
Mikael Hejde Waitlist #20107525
Mikkel Nørhave Waitlist #31117829
Mikko Kanervo80418
Morten Hagen Waitlist #43101219
Morten Kristiansen Waitlist #1893220
Morten Storm Hansen Waitlist #2587509
Nicolai Kozlowski Waitlist #2117261
Nikolai Rokkones Vølstad93604
Ole Mose Raun99075
Peder Klink Waitlist #1391583
Peter Andreasson Waitlist #2493971
Peter Festersen74229
Rasmus Frej Jørgensen Waitlist #5103864
Reio Reins80412
Rienk Kan89184
Rikard Askbåge Waitlist #1670899
Riku Annola105734
Robin Berggren50428
Ronnie Kollen Waitlist #8101231
Sam Sonnerfeldt Waitlist #19128374
Sebastian Brock-Sørensen Waitlist #996247
Simon Lui100773
Simon Skovbæk Hansen Waitlist #50127825
Steffen Falk Mariendal Waitlist #2587007
Steffen Rise Andersen Waitlist #766781
Steffen Sinning99083
Thomas Jahn62376
Tommi Lampela80950
Torben Reisgies Waitlist #3112075
Uvis Sunakslis102200
Vaclav Tyburec Waitlist #4496514
Ørjan Karlsen Waitlist #49120669

FA1   Advanced Women   Yellow 3 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Alette Vissing38488
Annemari Lumppio73818
Mona Ellevset Waitlist #52129995
Sabine Jensen Jåtog99080