ET#2 - Kokkedal Open - Sponsored by Prodigy

PDGA logoSat-Sun, May 16-17, 2020 at Kokkedal Disc Golf Course in Kokkedal, Denmark
A-tier · PDGA-sanctioned singles tournament
Part of Euro Tour 2020

Registered Players

White      

90 / 90
WCW, MPO, FPO, MP40

Yellow      

90 / 90
WCY, FP40, MP50, MP60, MA1, FA1
180 players are registered out of 180 possible spots.
0 spots are available.
50 players are on the Waitlist.

General entry   0 registered

WCW   Wildcard white   White 0 registrants / 10 spots

WCY   Wildcard yellow   Yellow 0 registrants / 10 spots

Pro divisions   119 registered

MPO   Open   White 59 registrants   ·   12 waitlisted

Aigars Ancans85977
Albert Hytten64226
Albert Tamm76669
Andreas Havnegjerde Waitlist #743229
Anton Kappling48163
Arttu Sikanen8573
Ash Gade55766
Benedikt Heiß62922
Bjørn Aastradsen60159
Christoph Weiss114954
Daniel Maier53374
David Swärd43930
Edward Heed Waitlist #477190
Elias Gripler79004
Emile Barbe57366
Erik Gustafsson76269
Evgeni Smirnov81057
Filip Sköld78592
Florian Lingenhel77589
Gunars Grundmanis43605
Heimir Gudbergsson8683
Henric Hagman59769
Henrik Johansen42493
Jason Valentin85279
Jeppe Ask Sørensen36474
Jerome Braun35075
Jesper Buchhardt34695
Johan Gehrisch78593
Johan Larsson78595
Josef Berg95050
Karl Johan Nybo28903
Karolis Lukosevicius Waitlist #1070478
Kasper Skovly Waitlist #162217
Kristian Bengtsson8677
Kristian Spliid40430
Kristo Raik Waitlist #685483
Laurenz Schaurhofer77497
Linus Carlsson82098
Mads Schmidt67907
Magnus Galsgård Petersen99934
Magnus Moseng Waitlist #9104146
Marko Čačala Waitlist #590203
Martin Louis Milne72022
Martin Spliid38487
Maxime Tanghe8399
Michael Rollnik42857
Mikael Freysson Waitlist #285166
Mikael Hyväri57272
Nicolai Michaelsen105312
Niklas Eriksson51961
Nikolai Tsouloukidse42859
Pelle Carlsson101002
Peter Gripler Waitlist #879003
Philip Hee60625
Ralf Hüpper47157
Rasmus Metsamaa Waitlist #392779
Robin Villman Waitlist #1468626
Romet Keskla80065
Sebastian Pauli75608
Seth Gennetten Waitlist #1171290
Simon Kappling96353
Stanislaus Amann87790
Søren Handrup76940
Tobias östling42492
Tom Erik Kristiansen83906
Tony Ferro33551
Torsten Baus47146
Troels Rasmussen46140
Victor Braun35076
Vincent Pedersen51705
Yngve Mæland92314

FPO   Open Women   White 6 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Anniken Steen109996
Antonia Faber65876
Katka Boďová61990
Maris Perendi86494
Natalie Holloköi4455
Pia Andersson Waitlist #13111514
Sofie Björlycke35321

MP40   Pro 40+   White 25 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Al Fleming8919
Anders Swärd5310
Bob Nørgaard60622
Carsten Larsen38483
Eddie Velevski78835
Espen Larsen80152
Greg Marter6642
Johan Kjellberg89702
Jörg Eberts35078
Jori Löytynoja52136
Juha Erkkilä Waitlist #12114794
Kristian Engsig-Karup8924
Lucca Seipenbusch85026
Magnus Ellström38495
Martin Doerken48377
Martin Jenny8446
Michael Waidhofer82011
Nicolai Hedevang Nielsen42176
Peter Kofoed68082
Reima Riihimäki80392
Richard Kappling44666
Richard Kollar61991
Robert Pålsson38492
Sascha Görtz62592
Sinus Frank25808
Thomas Rasmussen40431

FP40   Pro Women 40+   Yellow 6 registrants

Birgit Lingenhel70932
Iben Blaabjerg41991
Julia Burkhardt47150
Lena Brammer Klokmose8674
Lydie Hellgren24010
Susann Fischer42850

MP50   Pro 50+   Yellow 18 registrants   ·   5 waitlisted

Arno Lingenhel82047
Frank Buchholz Waitlist #334070
George Braun3704
Hans Peter Aggebo8665
Jakob Burkard29091
Jens Rud81059
Johan Stensmar51181
Johnny Lillelund30978
Juergen Hengstler Waitlist #198324
Kjeld Bruun Waitlist #1730977
Lars Molbech Bendtsen Waitlist #2596162
Magnus Rengman68995
MEHDI BOUKARABILA69452
Michael Grøn Waitlist #3035057
Mike Beckmann3436
Morten Ivø8556
Morten Sandorff98976
Robert Liljeström51182
Stefan Swärd5308
Stefan Sørensen80954
Søren Sejr Larsen3277
Tom Mathiesen35790
Torbjörn Svensson3438

MP60   Pro 60+   Yellow 5 registrants

Anders Svensson1582
Erling Vestergård44506
Paul Kustala47268
Per Christensen119554
Thomas Olsson31701

Amateur divisions   61 registered

MA1   Advanced   Yellow 58 registrants   ·   30 waitlisted

Adam Tellbe111799
Anders Wendt-larsen44507
Andreas Døssing Mortensen78358
Arnold Erichsen Waitlist #16101007
Benjamin Böhm64523
Benjamin Tiemann100240
Casper Gade Jensen Waitlist #20113594
Casper Reenberg102875
Chris Lodahl78356
Christian Nixdorf80357
Christofer Nyberg63532
Daniel Jensen99397
Daniel Jørgensen Waitlist #1543552
David Nilsson120680
Elling Leirgulen105219
Erik Kvist74588
Florian Wallisch83504
Frederik Rovang Waitlist #2198635
Gérard Morin34635
Håkan Östberg Waitlist #14116051
Hao Kanerva91887
Holger Hill69305
Jaan Kuusaru Waitlist #24100254
Jakob Festersen Waitlist #285276
Janek Buhl91370
Janne Pesonen82298
Janus Hajslund34415
Jesper Simonsen Waitlist #966772
Joakim Lauridsen Waitlist #1849042
Joakim Vestergaard67899
Johan Berg42334
Johan Stihl-Andersson61122
Jonatan Chemnitz Hansen106430
Juris Abele Waitlist #4104505
Kasper Borgen Waitlist #661190
Kasper Hornby64232
Kasper Spaabæk Waitlist #36115824
Kim Fransson113155
Kristian Norén63522
Kristo Rand86055
Lasse Carlsen110908
Lukas Bjerre124984
Lukas Björnör Waitlist #3103194
Mads Elsborg117632
Mads Lundøer Madsen Waitlist #29129993
Mads Schwicker Waitlist #10117706
Magnus Nyman95253
Malte Cohrs62374
Marian Kozlowski112270
Marius Dydland Waitlist #12112506
Markus Feutlinske99867
Markus Hirsimaki103178
Martin Ek90308
Martin Nejlund Waitlist #32126471
Mathias Bergkvist99683
Mathias Bergum Waitlist #27105027
Mathias Winther116663
Matthias Lambur80411
Matthias Lehn79046
Mikkel Nørhave Waitlist #13117829
Mikko Kanervo80418
Morten Hagen Waitlist #22101219
Morten Kristiansen Waitlist #793220
Morten Storm Hansen Waitlist #1187509
Nicolai Kozlowski117261
Nikolai Rokkones Vølstad93604
Ole Mose Raun99075
Peder Klink91583
Peter Festersen74229
Reio Reins80412
Rikard Askbåge Waitlist #570899
Riku Annola105734
Robin Berggren50428
Ronnie Kollen101231
Sam Sonnerfeldt Waitlist #8128374
Sebastian Brock-Sørensen Waitlist #196247
Simon Lui100773
Simon Skovbæk Hansen Waitlist #26127825
Steffen Falk Mariendal87007
Steffen Rise Andersen66781
Steffen Sinning99083
Teis Finsen Waitlist #34133037
Thomas Jahn62376
Tomas Alinder Waitlist #31127442
Torben Reisgies112075
Vaclav Tyburec Waitlist #2396514
Will McCrary Waitlist #3528777
Ørjan Karlsen120669

FA1   Advanced Women   Yellow 3 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Alette Vissing38488
Annemari Lumppio73818
Mona Ellevset Waitlist #28129995
Sabine Jensen Jåtog99080
Indicates registrant may owe payment     More about this ›