Dragan Disc Golf Classic 20 Sponsored by Westside Discs

PDGA logoSat-Sun, October 31-November 1, 2020 at Dragan Field in Auburn, Maine
B-tier · PDGA-sanctioned singles tournament

Registered Players

B Pool      

72 / 72
FA1, MA40, MA50, MA60, MA2, FA2, MA3, MJ12, FJ12

A Pool      

72 / 72
MPO, FPO, MP40, MP50, MA1
144 players are registered out of 144 possible spots.
0 spots are available.
40 players are on the Waitlist.

Pro divisions   48 registered

MPO   Open   A Pool 27 registrants   ·   7 waitlisted

Aaron Wilmot59811
Able Virgile76811
Alex Foley48427
Alic Shorey92130
Anthony Webb94517
Ashton McLaughlin Waitlist #20101161
Chris Watson90622
Christopher Girouard92384
Cole G Garner125157
Daniel Zaleski101029
Ervin Brown96490
Gary Hanson120801
Jamie White71388
Jason Dix Waitlist #396147
Jason Toothaker46740
Jay Bishop Waitlist #10
Jesse Richardson Waitlist #1872241
Jordan Ross Waitlist #5106872
Josh DiBattista86089
Joshua Seeley76145
Kieran Nichols27514
Levi Lamoreau Waitlist #12135031
Luke Samson59419
Matt Enman22243
Matthew Burnette88230
Mike Fyfe66400
Nathan Vintinner94579
Reserved for League winner
Seth Yachanin83785
Toryn Serverius Waitlist #9136254
Tye Cobb93721
Tyler Blanchet86338
Tyler Grady45097
William Schreiber80257

MP50   Pro 50+   A Pool 3 registrants   ·   2 waitlisted

Bradley Arnall13886
John Hodkiewicz Waitlist #278840
Joseph Harrigan86708
Rich Reilly20985
Ryan A Enman Waitlist #15123048

Amateur divisions   96 registered

FA1   Advanced Women   B Pool 9 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Alicia Shaw98897
Amanda Field121429
Casey Joudrey105741
Crystal Putek119674
Jami Harding112103
Kara Morrison85874
Marissa Kula Waitlist #16110845
Pamela Dugas95197
Tracy Knippel123381
Val Lucas87854

MA50   Amateur 50+   B Pool 3 registrants

Bob Testa103415
Cleveland K95860
Eric Grampy Pirate Jenkins101176

MA60   Amateur 60+   B Pool 8 registrants

Bob Kilmer108842
Daniel Gagnon110147
David Leary21497
Jeff Norton97343
Jim Blood126879
Michael Connell19776
Nyles Johnson53857
Tim Fry18019

MA2   Intermediate   B Pool 34 registrants   ·   11 waitlisted

Aaron Morong Waitlist #12142038
Adam Williams Waitlist #14
Andrew Leahy130271
Andrew Shaw106562
Benjamin Downing131930
Blaine Gallant123398
Christian McCollough95630
Corey Sibley126250
Daniel Stefanilo79846
Daniel Trumble127726
David Poirier118374
Donnie Kennedy88413
Duncan Lane132458
Evan Esancy Waitlist #13143857
Graden Hutchinson Waitlist #9
Griffin Swinburne94129
James Bolte123551
John Birkrem13399
Josh Mohr119859
Joshua Heanssler131983
Keller Wyman142729
Kevin Herrington73772
Landon Brooks Waitlist #283848
Lawrence Pooley Waitlist #17
Luke Richter
Miles Sayer91543
Nate DuBrule127004
Nate Frazier Waitlist #5138450
Nate French112793
Nate Hagelin
Nathanael Norton97033
Nolan Tanguay Waitlist #3140903
Patrick Day Waitlist #8130484
Ronald Loring126801
Ryan Bradstreet117125
Ryan Samson84385
Samuel Barton
Shane Gagnon Waitlist #11134831
Shawn Berube130404
Spencer Williams132472
Timothy Bishop132500
Tyler Gagnon Waitlist #1914475
Tyler Trainor132733
Uriyah Kelley98747
William Busler128813

FA2   Intermediate Women   B Pool 6 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Ainsley Kennedy88414
Catherine McDevitt37834
Laura Brown Waitlist #18134763
Mackenzie McHatton
Megan Jackson
Sarah Pettengill94114
Toni Marston108158

MA3   Recreational   B Pool 0 registrants   ·   3 waitlisted

Cris Shaikh Waitlist #6137673
Cris Shaikh Waitlist #10137673
Kevin Bergeron Waitlist #15106371

Junior divisions   0 registered

MJ12   Junior 12   B Pool 0 registrants

FJ12   Junior Girls 12   B Pool 0 registrants