Discraft Presents Belch'n Turkey XI

PDGA logoSaturday, November 30, 2013 at DuPont Park in Chattanooga, Tennessee
B-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players
Current Registration at pdga.com/tour/event/16126

139 players are registered out of 136 possible spots.
-3 spots are available.
1 player is on the Waitlist.

Pro divisions   22 / 18 Professional registration is full

Open 15 registrants / 11 spots

Aaron Smartt   22318
Blair Bose   25560
Bo Mayberry   47951
Chris "Cradams" Adams   38608
Dustin Perry   36224
Dylan Braseel   46245
Jermaine Barksdale   55870
Joey Lutz   45887
john matlack   32660
josh Childs   13007
Logan Bowers   31536
Matt Dollar   26045
Nick Phillips   29232
Tommy Slaton   25009
Will Schusterick   29064

Master 7 registrants / 7 spots

Bob Braun   7449
Brett Rousseau   5037
Brock Woodall   4259
Dan Sisk   27669
greg roberts   36559
Mark Cole   26419
Patrick Robinson   9776

Amateur divisions   117 registered

Advanced 21 registrants / 20 spots

Aden Cunningham   50717
Andy thornburg   35973
Bobby Corn   43596
Brett McDavid   51435
Casey Whitaker   37269
Danny Parkins   45823
David Scott Snow   47898
Idris Garcia   60478
Jamie Jessee   46664
Jason Soules   20139
Josh Dishman   30486
Matt Setzer   28669
matt stevens   33797
Matthew Sherrod   55135
michael vaughn   54630
Micheal Yoder   46161
Nic Robinson   57483
Nick Davis   50235
pat leonard   39500
Prime Time  
Ryan Vermillion   45526

Advanced Women 4 registrants / 4 spots

Amanda Duncan   34908
Amber Snow   48359
Cindy Devoursney   56352
Tara Cravens   46261

Advanced Master 12 registrants / 12 spots

Ben Lewis   34858
brad orman   40866
Brent Miller   22514
Brian sales   34020
DANA LANAHAN   17358
Mark Reid   49642
Michael Bagsby   10134
Mike Bose   25559
mike dammes   12941
rick kennel   14738
SHANE WALROND   48695
VICTOR POOLE   46784

Advanced Grandmaster 16 registrants / 16 spots   ·   1 waitlisted

Bill Bee   4692
Bob Williams   42181
Charles Yoder   46160
Donald Cunningham   54945
Ernie Husk   49426
James White   38183
Jeff Newell Waitlist #1   56117
Jeffrey Grunau   30884
Jim Fayssoux   34585
Lamar Futch   46827
Mel Hancock   49927
Phil Bryan   24375
Scott Hazlett   34564
Stephen Sloan   9049
Ted Rabun   33577
Tim Reno   48365
Warren Sharp   20073

Intermediate 25 registrants / 28 spots

Av Franklin   51896
Chris Hamby   57025
Christian Vessels   50894
Connor Lingerfelt   61952
Craig Stafford   58657
daniel owen   41566
Dustin Everett  
Gary Canter   52161
Jason Miller   29277
Johnathan Surmann   61399
Justin Felts   58539
Kevin Turner   43128
Landon Terning  
Luke Freeman   46088
Matthew Chenkus   50263
Nathaniel Romans   41285
Robert Hall   61672
Scott Williams   50922
Scrubb E. Fresh   47184
Spencer Husk   49427
Steve Daves   45557
Teddy Rabun   33578
Thomas Anderson   62005
William Campbell   54010
Zane Williams   39526

Intermediate Women 3 registrants / 4 spots

Christine Coronel   54531
Donya Turner   46405
Emily Weigel   55760

Recreational 28 registrants / 28 spots

Andrew Brock  
Andrew Brown   34077
Brady Davis   59100
Brandon Black  
Carter Avery   61865
Charlie Thomas   52917
Chris Hammitt   60378
Chris Harris   53657
Dustin Edwards   61889
Eric Lamb  
Gabriel Gravett   60658
Gordon James  
Jacob Hughett  
Jake Fuhrer  
Jason McDonald  
Jason Suddeth   56067
Jon Giffen   58946
Josh Weigel   55761
Mitchell Monzon  
Nathan Bailey  
Robert sandberg   45600
Sam Barfield   55641
Shane Burrow   61403
Shane Morrison   59892
Steven Huhn  
Thomas Blanks  
Thumber Tank  
Willie Spurgeon   56772

Recreational Women 4 registrants / 4 spots

ashley easterly  
Beth McReynolds   56053
Christina Rigney  
Jennifer (jmac ) Ladd  

Junior I - Boys 4 registrants / 4 spots

Alex McReynolds   50959
Andrew Brown II   42063
Clay Hale  
Samuel Wood   53510