Columbia Cup: Social Disctance C Tier
Registered Players
Pro divisions 42 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 25 registrants · 7 waitlisted
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 17 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Amateur divisions 102 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 25 registrants · 6 waitlisted
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 8 registrants
Angie DeLaRosa | 114976 | |
Heather Schultz | 104530 | |
Joann Partridge | 71310 | |
Kelsey Lane | 135205 | |
Maggie Cedillo | 89301 | |
Rachael Wintersteen | 130361 | |
Sara Taylor | 116986 | |
Shannon Sprute |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 19 registrants · 1 waitlisted
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 15 registrants · 2 waitlisted
Allen Layer | ||
Colin K | 89458 | |
Dan Denny Waitlist #11 | 24271 | |
Dayna Reed Waitlist #15 | 67635 | |
Dennis Mauroni | 57150 | |
Gary Erwin | 107161 | |
Hunter Paschall | 103390 | |
John Kitchens | ||
Kelly McGraw | ||
Ken Bierman | 117917 | |
Kurt Paulson | ||
Marty Smith | 102880 | |
Paul Coulam | 100587 | |
Rick Koetje | ||
Rick Russell | 110580 | |
Steve Boveri | 116850 | |
Steve Choate |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 35 registrants · 4 waitlisted
Adam Jendraszek | 134338 | |
Adam McQuaid | 93350 | |
Alex Aulenbacher | ||
Antonio Santiago | 101704 | |
Benjamin Harris | ||
Brandon Mapes | ||
Brandon Zang | ||
Bryan Jungling | 85147 | |
Buchanan Vigoren Waitlist #20 | ||
Caleb Russell | 75156 | |
Chris Sutherland | ||
Daniel Morales | 130493 | |
Donnie Brummer | ||
Eric Egge | ||
Isaac Hotchkiss | ||
Jack Russell | 126097 | |
James Durst | 132943 | |
Jarrod Hayes | 118627 | |
Jim Palmer | ||
John Wilhoit | 136877 | |
Johnathan Chambers | 122985 | |
Josh Fuentes Waitlist #4 | 97052 | |
Josh Koenigsberg | 133659 | |
Josh Russell | 115263 | |
Joshua Ames | 130928 | |
Larry Pierce | ||
Micah Colburn | 137510 | |
Michael Specht | ||
Raven Gannaw | ||
Raymond Nugent | 94145 | |
Ross B | ||
Ryan Westfall | 129265 | |
Samuel Benson Waitlist #5 | 137931 | |
Scott Sain Waitlist #6 | 106406 | |
Shaun Lockhart | ||
Steven Davidson | ||
Thomas Garcia | 117220 | |
Tim Bennett | 119620 | |
Zac Teuscher | 71786 |