Colorado State Disc Golf Championships Sponsored by Discmania
Registered Players
General entry 32 registered
TEE Tee Sign Sponsor 30 registrants / 30 spots
9908 Disc Golf Sports Center | 9908 | |
Adrian Newman | 104040 | |
BlueSky Disc Golf | ||
Cross Creek Disc Golf Course | ||
Dapper Dan Homes of Colorado Springs | 118747 | |
Disc Revolution .com | 143428 | |
Elaine's Place Ft. Morgan | ||
Elevated Disc Golf | 47061 | |
Elevated Home Inspections | ||
Flying Eagle Disc Society | ||
Geoff Hungerford | 688 | |
Grand Valley Disc Golf Club | ||
Jeremy Nichols | 76114 | |
Joe Rosner | 132169 | |
Ladder Creative | 71858 | |
Lane Brewer | 52076 | |
Les White | 41868 | |
Malt Couture | ||
Morgan County Economic Development Corporation | ||
Peppy Coffee CO | ||
Pete Wade | 21761 | |
Ponderosa Disc Golf | 72588 | |
Rise Brewing Co | ||
Soul Crusher Disc Golf | ||
Texas Chainwreck | ||
The Electric Light Orchestra | 41000 | |
THIELS INSURANCE | 55108 | |
Throw WYO LLC | 42225 | |
Trifection Athletic Wear | 41034 | |
Underground Cookie Co |
COR Course Sponsor 2 registrants / 2 spots
Gazebo Disc Golf | ||
Savage Apparel |
Pro divisions 77 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open POOL A MPO,FPO, MP40, MA1 36 registrants / 35 spots · 8 waitlisted
FPO Women's Pro Open POOL A MPO,FPO, MP40, MA1 6 registrants / 6 spots
Angelina Videtto | 66567 | |
Callie McMorran | 64751 | |
Erikah Weir | 68633 | |
Katelyn A Belty | 106422 | |
Liz Torok | 100817 | |
Sandra Richardson | 56987 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ POOL A MPO,FPO, MP40, MA1 15 registrants / 16 spots
FP40 Women's Pro 40+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 2 registrants / 2 spots
Amy Sindler | 99751 | |
Karen Sattler | 55307 |
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 14 registrants / 14 spots
MP60 Mixed Pro 60+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 4 registrants / 4 spots
Geoff Hungerford | 688 | |
Jay Burghardt | 17834 | |
Paul Hooston | 396 | |
Randy Ricks | 119240 |
Amateur divisions 96 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 POOL A MPO,FPO, MP40, MA1 32 registrants / 32 spots · 2 waitlisted
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 POOL B Remaining Divisions` 5 registrants / 4 spots
Britt Sawyer | 117969 | |
Jennifer Petro | 109049 | |
Lauren Johnson | 106327 | |
Lindsay Kester | 46475 | |
Shawna Tribelhorn | 108242 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 14 registrants / 14 spots
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 12 registrants / 12 spots
FA50 Women's Amateur 50+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 1 registrant / 1 spot
Chevelle Wernsmann | 47601 |
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 2 registrants / 2 spots
Bob Bruner | 96830 | |
Mike Maness | 52180 |
MA70 Mixed Amateur 70+ POOL B Remaining Divisions` 3 registrants / 3 spots
Bill Thiel | 55108 | |
Ron Leader | 51061 | |
Wayne Carlson | 36502 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 POOL B Remaining Divisions` 18 registrants / 18 spots · 1 waitlisted
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 POOL B Remaining Divisions` 1 registrant / 2 spots · 1 waitlisted
Andrea Romero | 106695 | |
Mary Ellen Avery Waitlist #1 | 134919 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 POOL B Remaining Divisions` 8 registrants / 8 spots · 1 waitlisted
Alexander Lynch Waitlist #1 | 140867 | |
Dave Franks | 114667 | |
Jacob Lyons | 140646 | |
Jeff Jones | 88554 | |
Josh Jordan | 120540 | |
Josh Rosa | 99626 | |
Leo Miller | 104222 | |
Nathan Gilles | 123380 | |
Parker Sturm | 141829 |