Bruce Cabbiness Memorial III - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Registered Players
Pro divisions 13 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 9 registrants
Blake Jones | 102556 | |
Erik Rasmussen | 37945 | |
Jacob Wright | 120158 | |
Jesse Weaver | 55996 | |
Julian Morales | 74386 | |
Miles Seaborn | 29264 | |
Steve Gerg | 75269 | |
Terrance Ivory | 101093 | |
Ulysses Muniz | 68879 |
FPO Women's Pro Open 0 registrants
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 4 registrants
Christopher Robuck | 53121 | |
Kevin Pelton | 10356 | |
Michael Fleming | 145574 | |
Paul Lowrey | 14986 |
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 0 registrants
Amateur divisions 75+3 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 18 registrants
Adam Beavers | 101622 | |
Benjamin Austin | 116580 | |
Brandon Saxton | 164948 | |
Casey Cade | 72800 | |
Harold Ande | 42083 | |
Jared Wall | 93320 | |
Jonathen Patterson | 102734 | |
Joseph Mars | 74097 | |
Keithan West | 128515 | |
Mark Clifton | 109610 | |
Marshall Rexford | 117442 | |
Morgan Woods | 101932 | |
Nick Parish | 92540 | |
Paige Hudson | 116553 | |
Robert S Soliz | 115362 | |
Travis Smith | 96718 | |
Trey Vallot | 125601 | |
Wayne Gaddis | 76820 |
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 0 registrants
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ 10 registrants
Allen Ingersoll | 72191 | |
Bucky Bouknight | 134182 | |
Damon McFarland | 79839 | |
Isaac Risk | 104629 | |
Jerrold Killingsworth | 65903 | |
Joe Herndon | 23284 | |
Kenneth Wall | 83492 | |
Larry Rosemond | 69699 | |
Matt Harris | 159115 | |
Michael Martin | 89456 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 5 registrants
Billy Williams | 28138 | |
Doug Rocksvold | 106044 | |
Ernest Matthews | 105197 | |
John Selsor | 127028 | |
Wayne Dillen | 34309 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 16 registrants
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 4 registrants
Amy Lowrey | 132877 | |
Brittany Stanley | 90184 | |
Jenna Burroughs | 78954 | |
Jo Sanders | 104397 |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 20 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Austin Blakeley | 175328 | |
Blake White | 156074 | |
Chris Clanton | 173337 | |
Chris Peurifoy | 38207 | |
Christopher Dunn | 129257 | |
Colton Pruitt | 149581 | |
Damon Hampton | 164775 | |
Daniel Caldwell | 119772 | |
Daniel Fair | ||
Dennis Robertson | 131732 | |
Joshua Campbell | 138693 | |
LaVance Henderson II | 136491 | |
Michael Burnett | 170089 | |
Paul B Prentice | ||
Richard Burchett | 135433 | |
Shane McCaughan | 150939 | |
Staten Delaney | 173300 | |
Steve Hardy | 113521 | |
Taylor Southern Waitlist #1 | 152282 | |
Tracy Hornbuckle | 130125 | |
Will Foster | 72269 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 2 registrants · 1 waitlisted
Amy Mansfield | 164944 | |
Ashley Southern Waitlist #2 | ||
Siedah Atkins | 150965 |
Junior divisions 3 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 1 registrant
Jackson Lister | 128852 |
FJ18 Girls' Junior 18 0 registrants
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 2 registrants
Jude Harris | 169017 | |
Trenton Butler | 174570 |