BC Open presented by Discmania
Registered Players
Pro divisions 121 / 144 23 spots available
MPO Mixed Pro Open Pool A 65 registrants / 76 spots
FPO Women's Pro Open Pool A 14 registrants / 16 spots
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ Pool A 20 registrants / 20 spots
FP40 Women's Pro 40+ Pool A 4 registrants / 4 spots
Ginny Murray | 77847 | |
Jody Dixon | 56759 | |
Renee Woods | 188608 | |
Sally West | 22235 |
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ Pool A 11 registrants / 12 spots
Bryan K | 157487 | |
Chris Bodner | 119037 | |
Chris Hartmann | 60726 | |
Chris Teeple | 84165 | |
Dan Laitsch | 16032 | |
Dave Ross | 7190 | |
Glen Oliviero | 6905 | |
Howi Meeker | 66709 | |
John Cloutier | 48143 | |
Mark Dron | 40727 | |
Scot Ranney | 124554 |
MP60 Mixed Pro 60+ Pool A 7 registrants / 8 spots
Brian Frankson | 158555 | |
David Slater | 24628 | |
Don Clark | 144156 | |
Ed Fogarty | 45550 | |
Jay Regitnig | 27811 | |
Kurt Bayne | 6106 | |
Rick Collins | 201799 |
Amateur divisions 441+19 / 512 52 spots available
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 Pool A 95 registrants / 104 spots
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 Pool A 14 registrants / 13 spots
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ Pool B 60 registrants / 60 spots
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ Pool B 22 registrants / 22 spots
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ Pool B 7 registrants / 8 spots
Brad Flesher | 156189 | |
Chris Carlton | 75756 | |
Dennis Reilley | 40552 | |
George Harvey | 106482 | |
Graham Schmidt | 185113 | |
Mark T | 197916 | |
Ralph Bohmert | 196476 |
FA60 Women's Amateur 60+ Pool B 3 registrants / 4 spots
Connie Wilk | 191824 | |
Pam Lepine | 89009 | |
Sandy Wells | 241281 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 Pool B 134 registrants / 140 spots
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 Pool B 20 registrants / 24 spots
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 Pool C 70 registrants / 76 spots
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 Pool C 16 registrants / 20 spots
Junior divisions 19 registered
MJ18 Mixed Junior 18 Pool C 2 registrants / 4 spots
Hayden White | 255708 | |
Mattias Huberts | 240994 |
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 Pool C 10 registrants / 12 spots
FJ15 Girls' Junior 15 Pool C 1 registrant / 4 spots
Jordyn Little | 111281 |
MJ12 Mixed Junior 12 Pool C 4 registrants / 4 spots
James H | 253003 | |
Judah Hawkes | 248473 | |
Quinn Cochran | 189385 | |
Solomon Davis | 250277 |
MJ10 Mixed Junior 10 Pool C 2 registrants / 4 spots
Benjamin Davis | 250280 | |
Elijah West | 260538 |