3rd Annual Infinite Discs Red Rock Classic
Registered Players
Pro divisions 40 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open 25 registrants / 25 spots
FPO Women's Pro Open 4 registrants / 5 spots
Charlotte Christensen | 99572 | |
Dayna Merritt | 45960 | |
Jennifer Allen | 15354 | |
Stephanie Aikens | 118585 |
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ 6 registrants / 10 spots
Adam Briscoe | 64833 | |
Brandon Gregersen | 86074 | |
Brett Chaffin | 52669 | |
Brian Rogers | 47063 | |
Jeremy Briscoe | 59748 | |
William Jenkins | 77413 |
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ 5 registrants / 5 spots
Fat Lenny | 12353 | |
Jeff Jacquart | 10749 | |
Joe Hewlett | 22697 | |
Joe Klosky | 18154 | |
Scott Sharp | 16656 |
Amateur divisions 148+8 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 29 registrants / 29 spots
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 8 registrants / 8 spots
Chelsea Howells | 131574 | |
Deona Werth | 131510 | |
Emily Stage | 138899 | |
Kim Atkinson | 44926 | |
Megan Hadlock | 108292 | |
Nathalie Ortiz | 133701 | |
Ruthie Stauffer | 104615 | |
Shawna Tribelhorn | 108242 |
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ 14 registrants / 14 spots
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 40 registrants / 40 spots · 2 waitlisted
Alan Whiting | 132347 | |
Andrew Griffiths | 136871 | |
Andrew Ham Russell | 107717 | |
Andrew Reese | 125994 | |
Ben Woody | 121205 | |
Benjamin Housley | 132236 | |
Brad Chadwick | ||
Braden Hadfield | 127741 | |
Brady Pearson | ||
Brandon Van Deusen | 149869 | |
Bret Barben | ||
Brian Fullerton | 105196 | |
Caleb Chadwick | ||
Colby Harris | 112984 | |
Danny Berg | 118559 | |
David Hadlock | 93125 | |
Garret Brent | ||
Gregory M Slater | 119896 | |
Jacob Cozza | ||
John Chrostowski | 118665 | |
Justin Hansen | ||
Kaleb Read | ||
Keith Howells | 119630 | |
Kevin Mann | 95658 | |
Kyler Gibbons | 111191 | |
Lynn Werth | 122920 | |
Max Brown | ||
Michael Griffiths | ||
Mike Bloomfield | 102353 | |
Preston Reese | 130500 | |
Randall John Sgamma | 151527 | |
Ray Nakakura | 145148 | |
Rob Reid Waitlist #2 | ||
Robbie Miles Waitlist #4 | ||
Robert Schultz | 137401 | |
Ryan Coiner | 140557 | |
Ryan Smith | ||
Scott Klein | 117799 | |
Shawn Swapp | 93411 | |
Thomas Hodge | 141027 | |
Trace Grant | 116318 | |
Travis Fox | 130676 |
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 5 registrants / 5 spots
Heather Hansen | 131200 | |
Kati Chachere | 126226 | |
Kimberly Worthen | 141010 | |
Laura Fox | 137060 | |
Samantha Hodge |
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 35 registrants / 35 spots · 2 waitlisted
Aaron Pobst | ||
Brigham Tanton | 133470 | |
Clayton Howells | ||
Cody Hare | 135365 | |
Curtis Clements Waitlist #3 | 145876 | |
Daniel Sargent | ||
Glenn Berg | 144376 | |
Greg Gossar | 135337 | |
Greg Holdridge | ||
Greygory Tavesi | 133807 | |
Hayden Clark | ||
Jacob Baumer | 144775 | |
Jacob Nielsen | ||
Jeff Hough | ||
Jeff Stott | ||
Keith Wilson | 151299 | |
Kyle Oertel | 148829 | |
Logan Waite | 137857 | |
Luke Paulson | ||
Marcus Juarez | 137697 | |
Mark Stevens | 126336 | |
Matt Cook | ||
Matthew Luscher | 133414 | |
Matthew Strom | ||
Michael Kirschbaum | 142057 | |
Nathan Sage | 140959 | |
Neil Read | 117841 | |
Owen Millet | ||
Patrick Christensen | 99574 | |
Patrick Morrison | 142091 | |
Robby Maynard | 151110 | |
Ruben Martinez | 150842 | |
Scott Anglin Waitlist #1 | 104557 | |
Scott Dalton | ||
Spencer Gubler | ||
Steve Rowley | 76384 | |
Trevor Stegall | 142063 |
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 5 registrants / 5 spots
Anna Nelson | 149354 | |
Kandus Hullinger | 113798 | |
Lucy Hullinger | 113797 | |
Michelle Leachman | 141987 | |
Stacey Gibbons |
Junior divisions 8 registered
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 8 registrants / 8 spots
Bridger Gibbons | 113803 | |
Brody Hedrick | 151409 | |
Calvin Merzlock | 128158 | |
Colby Christophersen | 103256 | |
Cooper Nelson | ||
Deacon Hullinger | 113799 | |
Kelson Allen | ||
Tristan Hough |