2022 Jim Widick Memorial
Registered Players
Pro divisions 49 registered
MPO Mixed Pro Open A Pool 32 registrants / 40 spots
FPO Women's Pro Open A Pool 0 registrants / 8 spots
MP40 Mixed Pro 40+ A Pool 5 registrants / 12 spots
Brian Parsons | 18163 | |
Doug Cash Jr | 36768 | |
Josh Lambrecht | 32039 | |
Mickey Carnell | 16072 | |
Scott Jones | 20129 |
MP50 Mixed Pro 50+ A Pool 8 registrants / 12 spots
Baxter Frost | 13806 | |
Cal Lincoln | 11800 | |
Curtis Bailey | 88811 | |
Doren Kempher | 37167 | |
Ken Grady | 6951 | |
Mike Byrd | 12778 | |
Russell Auer | 32306 | |
Scott Sproule | 11761 |
MP60 Mixed Pro 60+ A Pool 3 registrants / 7 spots
Mick Barber Sr. | 83726 | |
Pete Brady | 31155 | |
Russ Clouston | 16540 |
Amateur divisions 208+5 registered
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 B Pool 38 registrants / 40 spots
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 D Pool 1 registrant / 4 spots
Angie Conway | 105009 |
MA40 Mixed Amateur 40+ B Pool 28 registrants / 28 spots
MA50 Mixed Amateur 50+ B Pool 11 registrants / 12 spots
Charles Racette | 165901 | |
Clay Byrd | 12561 | |
Craig Edwards | 53640 | |
Elkin Mosley | 69780 | |
Jeff McConnell | 10051 | |
John Grand | 18714 | |
John S Sullivan | 142332 | |
Pete Berroyer | 17089 | |
Robert J Combs | 126107 | |
Rod Rhew | 103783 | |
Will Schlacks | 181101 |
MA60 Mixed Amateur 60+ C Pool 8 registrants / 12 spots
Danny McDonnell | 161838 | |
Darrin Bishop | 9341 | |
Dennis Cowboy Lynn | 199222 | |
Joe Machado | 150198 | |
Kyle Neff | 54158 | |
Rick Kennedy | 197862 | |
Steve Belliveau | 5495 | |
Wes Barber | 97589 |
MA70 Mixed Amateur 70+ C Pool 5 registrants / 8 spots
Bob Rowley | 62007 | |
Gary Johnson | 31049 | |
Jack Braden | 119844 | |
Jim Saracino | 114887 | |
Terry Smith | 55744 |
FA70 Women's Amateur 70+ D Pool 1 registrant / 1 spot
Judy Gipson | 113856 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 C Pool 53 registrants / 54 spots
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 D Pool 0 registrants / 4 spots
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 D Pool 55 registrants / 60 spots
FA3 Women's Amateur 3 D Pool 8 registrants / 8 spots
Alexa Henning | 207475 | |
Jazmine Francisco | 172203 | |
Jillian Hanson | 151102 | |
LeighAnne Pagenkopf | 132846 | |
Lynda Stevens | 124810 | |
Marguerite Martinez | 171204 | |
Ronni Ragan | 169673 | |
Sabrina Gurthie | 130257 |
Junior divisions 5 registered
MJ15 Mixed Junior 15 C Pool 5 registrants / 6 spots
Carter Reinfrank | 193349 | |
Greyson Schneider | 190717 | |
Maxwell Muniz | 197202 | |
Mikey Byrd | 153317 | |
Reed Hagen | 127199 |