19th Annual Tahoe Pro/Am - Sierra Tahoe Series #4

PDGA logoSat-Sun, July 27-28, 2013 at Bijou Community Park in South Lake Tahoe, California
B-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players
Current Registration at pdga.com/tour/event/15432

140 players are registered out of 140 possible spots.
0 spots are available.

Pro divisions   32 registered

MPO   Open 16 registrants

brian35927
Brian Costa17414
Chris Shotwell41918
David Olsen25520
Derek Fats Sonderfan23797
George Zinner32473
james proctor34250
Jason Pinkal23956
Jere Eshelman21683
Joe Akhavan33541
joe forrest44747
Jonathan Hartnett34777
Nick Long24469
shane kimbrel45657
Taylor E58715
Tony tran15291

MPG   Grandmaster 3 registrants

david malolepszy697
Jeff "Dooby" DuVernois50219
Marty Hapner4033

FPO   Open Women 0 registrants

FPM   Master Women 0 registrants

FPG   Grandmaster Women 0 registrants

Amateur divisions   108 registered

MA1   Advanced 35 registrants

Andrew Cooper57715
Brad Cornthwaite52730
Casey Jensen39969
Chris Foreman59830
Chris Suggs
Daniel Soules
Dean Whitecotton24093
Jake McDermott40324
James Coleman60135
Jay Gordon
Jay Neels52729
jesse hast32506
JJ Beaty55265
Joseph Parker52250
Joshua Matzke47545
justin weilacher41309
Kelly Greenhoe41046
Kevin Darr44962
Leah Feltenstein33119
mike antos
Nate Alfsen58887
Nick Arnett53979
Patrick Harrington46143
Patrick Van Pelt59909
Paul Azevedo
peter rehage49510
Rob Visel43666
Ryan Moak60582
ryan seng54567
Schuyler Raine-Mustain57542
Sean Currier19579
Tony Lockard39454
Travis West
william lewis20662
Zach Mcfarling49247

MM1   Advanced Master 17 registrants

Chris Rehn
Dan Lynch16657
eric ducharme28545
Glenn Murray43910
Greg Randolph33948
Jeff Krebill 18954
jerry hey11589
Jim Ruger52465
Kirik Arata32007
Matt Bonnell55633
Paul Woodin52545
Phillip Purcell
Reno T Woods52898
Russell Allison45084
Scott Poynor43334
Steve Erle50468
steve hey11578

MA3   Recreational 12 registrants

Ben Slakey54792
Brian Johnson57911
Chris Wlaker54886
Corndog
Dane Christensen
Devon Schaffer
Jeremy Pastri
Kila Banner58702
Landon Smallwood
Leonard Toon52988
Michael Bonnell55632
Steve Slakey56465

FA1   Advanced Women 0 registrants

FM1   Advanced Master Women 0 registrants

FG1   Advanced Grandmaster Women 0 registrants

FA2   Intermediate Women 3 registrants

Colleen Wood47441
Kourtni walker54071
renita dunn59364

FA3   Recreational Women 2 registrants

Amanda Arnall47431
Christine Riofrio

MJ2   Junior II - Boys 4 registrants

Brian Riofrio
Jeremiah Dahl50613
Maximus Meyer49865
Tye mallegni56628

FJ2   Junior II - Girls 0 registrants

MS1   Advanced Senior Grandmaster 2 registrants

Harry Smallwood55428
Ken Pascoe