14th Top of the Pines presented by Black Diamond Auto Glass

PDGA logoSat-Sun, July 12-13, 2014 at Woodland Park in Pinetop, Arizona
B-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players
Current Registration at pdga.com/tour/event/17871

95 players are registered out of 90 possible spots.
-5 spots are available.
1 player is on the Waitlist.

Pro divisions   34 registered

Open 16 registrants

Andrew Bohme32842
Anthony Barela44382
Bryant Begay45981
David Marinelli41793
dillon vallance34608
Eli Hollist42351
Jason Barela41772
Jason Noonan45057
Jeremy Novak
Matt Warren24065
mike lassuy25645
Nicholas Rowton34180
Nick Duran28359
Nolan A. Tsingine43138
Pete Ulibarri jr41750
Triston Covington44173

Master 12 registrants

Andrew Hassard44433
Benny Serna40250
Chad Miltenberger14802
Chris Lombardo37570
David Tremonti21791
duane slatton63049
Floyd Campbell11762
Nick Stelleren12837
Rory Self10138
Sam Russ27261
stephen dale27302
Steve Johnston12873

Grandmaster 6 registrants

Chuck thomas66044
g. scott carle12727
Jack Wood17409
Ken Swafford27704
Pete Ulibarri 28935
Will Wasserstrom21231

Open Women 0 registrants

Amateur divisions   61 registered

Advanced 9 registrants

Aj Peterson62411
Bill McDonough55425
Brett Halfpop58770
Justin Covington44172
Kobey Frampton56503
Nicholas Stefano50876
Preston Johnson63143
Ryan Lyke57115
Utah McKellips42285

Advanced Master 10 registrants

Chad Miner
David Dickenson
Eric Gandy
JD Sugg
Loren Covington44171
Manny Duran28203
Marty Caldwell39133
Michael Erickson
Paul Sacco
William Richardson65696

Intermediate 28 registrants

Aro Shone
Ben Anderson60116
Bob Rooke66196
Bryant Napolitano
Casey Bezley
Charles Ulibarri
Dan Varela44627
Danny Bazan
David Sheetz
Erinn McManus
Ethan Moran
Jacob Young
Jeremy Thacker61248
Kenny Gongaware
Leonard Mariano
Manuel Ulibarri
matt baltz46320
Matt Fronek
Nick Abraham60874
Quentin Riddle62693
Ricky Salazar63073
Ryan Leigh
Sean Vinny
Shawn Stokes
Spenser Mallet
Thomas Scott henderson62206
Tom Cislo61986
Tyler Miner

Recreational 6 registrants   ·   1 waitlisted

Chuck Russ31980
Chucky Wilson
Craig Greenslate62844
Leo Times
Mark Enriquez66258
Sean Preiss
Troy Lane Waitlist #8

Advanced Women 4 registrants

Jennifer Morris62226
lISA gANDY
Pat Duran
Trina Lettig48345

Junior II - Boys 0 registrants

Junior II - Girls 0 registrants

Intermediate Women 4 registrants

Crista Bezley
Crystal Begay66925
Dez Duran
Misty Andrews59186