skip to main content
skip to navigation
skip to footer
Sign up
The Disc Golf Scene
Tournaments
Leagues
Clubs
Courses
Series
Videos
Trading Post
Home
›
Tournaments
›
Washington
Register your Tournament
Canada
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland
Nova Scotia
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon Territory
International
Aland Islands
Austria
Australia
Belgium
Belize
Brazil
Bulgaria
Cambodia
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
India
Italy
Japan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malawi
Malaysia
Mexico
Mongolia
Montenegro
New Zealand
Netherlands
Nicaragua
Northern Ireland
Norway
The Philippines
Panama
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovenia
Spain
South Africa
South Korea
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
UAE
Ukraine
Uganda
Uruguay
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe
United States
AA Armed Forces
AE Armed Forces
Alabama
Alaska
AP Armed Forces
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
District of Columbia
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Virgin Islands
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Upcoming disc golf tournaments in Washington
Upcoming (Washington)
Filter tournament list
Upcoming tournaments
Past tournaments
Country:
USA
Aland Islands
Austria
Australia
Belgium
Belize
Brazil
Bulgaria
Cambodia
Canada
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
El Salvador
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Finland
France
Germany
Greece
Guam
Guatemala
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
India
Italy
Japan
Kenya
Kosovo
Kuwait
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malawi
Malaysia
Mexico
Mongolia
Montenegro
New Zealand
Netherlands
Nicaragua
Northern Ireland
Norway
The Philippines
Panama
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Singapore
Slovenia
Spain
South Africa
South Korea
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
UAE
Ukraine
Uganda
Uruguay
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Province:
all provinces
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland
Nova Scotia
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon Territory
State:
all states
AA Armed Forces
AE Armed Forces
Alabama
Alaska
AP Armed Forces
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
District of Columbia
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Virgin Islands
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Distance up to
miles from ZIP code
PDGA sanctioning:
n/a - all events
Major
Elite Series and up
A-tier and up
B-tier and up
C-tier and up
March
19
Tuesday
South Fork Tuesdays - Sponsored by Emerald City Discs - Wave Bye to Winter - Week 4
Registrants: 15
at South Fork DGC · North Bend, WA
hosted by kc2
March
23
Saturday
Huk It!
Registrants: 19
at Dykstra Park · Grandview, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Yakima County
March
23
Saturday
2nd Annual SPSDGA Invitational
XC-tier
Registrants: 32
at Woodland Creek Park · Lacey, WA
hosted by SPSDGA
March
23
Saturday
Early Round @ Evergreen Week 6
X
at Evergreen College · Olympia, WA
hosted by PackEx Disc Golf and South Puget Sound Disc Golf Association
March
23
Saturday
Fund The Creek: Doubles at Riverside
Doubles
Registrants: 44
at Riverside · Sumner, WA
hosted by Swan Creek Birdies
March
23
Saturday
Whatcom Disc Golf Club Season Kickoff
at Bellis Fairways · Bellingham, WA
hosted by Whatcom Disc Golf Club
March
24
Sunday
Washington Team Golf League - Event 7 - Olympic Division
Teams
at South Fork DGC · North Bend, WA
hosted by Washington Team Golf
March
24
Sunday
Washington Team Golf League - Event 7 - Cascade Division
Teams
at Shelton Springs DGC · Shelton, WA
hosted by Washington Team Golf
March
24
Sunday
SPSDGA Woodland Creek BYOP Dubs 2024 PackEx Disc Golf South Sound Classic Fundraiser
Doubles
Registrants: 22
at Woodland Park · Lacey, WA
hosted by SPSDGA
March
30
Saturday
Early Round @ Evergreen Week 7
X
at Evergreen College · Olympia, WA
hosted by PackEx Disc Golf and South Puget Sound Disc Golf Association
March
30
Saturday
Discing at the Depot presented by West Sound Disc Golf Association
C-tier
Registrants: 90
at NAD Park · Bremerton, WA
hosted by West Sound Disc Golf Association
March
30
Saturday
Sunnyside Up 2024 * (ApeX Point Series #4) Sponsored by MVP Disc Sports
C-tier
Registrants: 100
at Sunnyside Park · Pullman, WA
hosted by ApeX Disc Golf
April
1
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 1
Registrants: 13
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
April
6
Saturday
Mount Baker Challenge Sponsored by Discmania
C-tier
Added cash: $300
Registrants: 72
at Bellis Fairways · Bellingham, WA
hosted by Dip's Discs
April
6
Saturday
Early Round @ Evergreen Week 8
X
at Evergreen College · Olympia, WA
hosted by PackEx Disc Golf and South Puget Sound Disc Golf Association
April
6
Saturday
Femme Fatale Open
C-tier
Registrants: 26
at Fort Steilacoom Park · South Tacoma, WA
hosted by Moonpebble Designs LLC
April
6
Saturday
WRO Pre-Funk 2
C-tier
Registrants: 3
at Columbia Park · Kennewick, WA
hosted by Tri-Cities Disc Golf Club 2023
April
7
Sunday
Washington Team Golf League Championship
Teams
at Fort Steilacoom Park · South Tacoma, WA
hosted by Washington Team Golf
April
7
Sunday
$400-$1000 ACE RACE & Bag Tag Tournament
Added cash: $250
Registrants: 1
at Peninsula DGC · Long Beach, WA
hosted by Peninsula Disc Golf Club
April
8
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 2
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
April
13-14
Sat - Sun
All Day Disc Golf Presents the Lucky Sky Challenge
B-tier
Registrants: 117
at Lucky Mud · Skamokawa, WA
hosted by All Day Disc Golf
April
13-14
Sat - Sun
Odus Memorial Spring Open
B-tier
Added cash: $1,500
Registrants: 173
at Delphi Golf Course · Olympia, WA
hosted by PackEx Disc Golf and South Puget Sound Disc Golf Association
April
13-14
Sat - Sun
DDGA Deaf West Open 2024
Registrants: 14
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Deaf Disc Golf Association/ WDDGA
April
13
Saturday
YIN YANG WORLD TOUR - Sedro-Woolley
C-tier
Registrants: 13
at NSRA Disc Golf Course · Sedro Woolley, WA
hosted by Yin Yang World Tour
April
15
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 3
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
April
20
Saturday
Gold Rush Doubles
Doubles
Registrants: 40
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
April
20-21
Sat - Sun
27th Windy River Open - Presented by Innova Champion Discs
B-tier
Added cash: $1,200
Registrants: 62
at Columbia Park · Kennewick, WA
hosted by Tri-Cities Disc Golf Club 2023
April
20-21
Sat - Sun
Raymond Seick Memorial
B-tier
Added cash: $750
Registrants: 136
at Fort Steilacoom Park · South Tacoma, WA
hosted by Pierce County Disc Golf Association
April
20
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
April
20
Saturday
The Fern Burn - Doubles Event
Doubles
at Lincoln Park · Port Angeles, WA
hosted by Evergreen Womens Disc Golf Series
April
20
Saturday
Up in Smoke - Blazin' Birdies
C-tier
Registrants: 34
at South Fork DGC · North Bend, WA
hosted by Emerald City Discs
April
21
Sunday
Ruby Run
C-tier
Registrants: 22
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
April
21
Sunday
Fresh Lines: Presented by the Basket Boys
C-tier
Registrants: 21
at South Fork DGC · North Bend, WA
hosted by Basket Boys
April
21
Sunday
Bubbles Doubles at Rainshadow
Doubles
Registrants: 22
at Rainshadow Disc Golf Park · Blyn, WA
hosted by Evergreen Womens Disc Golf Series
April
21
Sunday
Fountain Block Party BYOP Doubles
Doubles
Registrants: 6
at Bellis Fairways · Bellingham, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
April
22
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 4
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
April
26-28
Fri - Sun
Discraft's Cascade Challenge presented by GripEQ - Non DGPT Weekend
A-tier
Added cash: $3,000
Registrants: 29
at Shelton Springs DGC · Shelton, WA
hosted by Resistance Discs
April
27
Saturday
4th Annual San Juan Island Open
C-tier
Registrants: 72
at Roche Harbor · Friday Harbor, WA
hosted by Shine Sanderson
April
29
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 5
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
May
4-5
Sat - Sun
2024 Shelton Springs Open Presented by Discraft
B-tier
Added cash: $750
Registrants: 206
at Shelton Springs DGC · Shelton, WA
hosted by Mason County Disc Golf
May
4
Saturday
Death Par - May the Fourth be with You
C-tier
at South Fork DGC · North Bend, WA
hosted by Emerald City Discs
May
5
Sunday
YIN YANG WORLD TOUR - Bellingham
C-tier
Registrants: 7
at Bellis Fairways · Bellingham, WA
hosted by Yin Yang World Tour
May
5
Sunday
Ready Player B
Registrants: 10
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
May
6
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 6
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
May
11-12
Sat - Sun
2024 NADGT Zanfel Tour: Washington @ Fort Steilacoom Presented by Westside
A-tier
Registrants: 67
at Fort Steilacoom Park · South Tacoma, WA
hosted by National Amateur Disc Golf Tour
May
11
Saturday
Deception Pass Open
C-tier
Registrants: 36
at Deception Pass Golf Center · Oak Harbor, WA
hosted by Dip's Discs
May
11
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #2
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
May
11-12
Sat - Sun
Lords of the Fly [presented by Discraft] * (ApeX Point Series #5)
Registrants: 49
at Downriver · Spokane, WA
hosted by ApeX Disc Golf
May
13
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 7
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
May
18-19
Sat - Sun
NXNW (North by Northwest)
C-tier
Registrants: 83
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
May
18
Saturday
WGE - Liberty for Ladies
C-tier
Registrants: 20
at Liberty Park · Spokane, WA
hosted by Stacy Sitton
May
19
Sunday
Honey Bee Spring Open (2024 WGE) Sponsored by 360 Disc Golf
C-tier
Registrants: 20
at NAD Park · Bremerton, WA
hosted by Evergreen Womens Disc Golf Series
May
19
Sunday
Belles of Burlington - WGE
C-tier
Registrants: 7
at Whitmarsh DGC · Burlington, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
May
20
Monday
Blaine Spring League - Week 8
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
May
24-26
Fri - Sun
DGPT Q-Series - Discraft's Cascade Challenge
A-tier
Added cash: $10,000
Registrants: 8
at Shelton Springs DGC · Shelton, WA
hosted by Resistance Discs
May
25
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #3
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
June
1
Saturday
Battle by the Border 2024
C-tier
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Whatcom Disc Golf Club
June
1
Saturday
Farmers Park Open 2024 Amateur Only
at Farmers Park Disc Golf Course · Enumclaw, WA
hosted by Farmers Park & Marty Smith
June
1
Saturday
Double Dutch Fundraiser
Doubles
at Skyline Golf Course · Cathlamet, WA
hosted by Women's Peace of Disc Golf
June
2
Sunday
Farmers Park Open 2024 PRO / MA1
at Farmers Park Disc Golf Course · Enumclaw, WA
hosted by Farmers Park & Marty Smith
June
8
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Putt and Approach Clinic #2
Registrants: 1
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
June
8
Saturday
YIN YANG WORLD TOUR - SeaTac
at Seatac DGC · Seatac, WA
hosted by Yin Yang World Tour
June
8
Saturday
#ThrowKindness Open Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
C-tier
Registrants: 8
at Whitmarsh DGC · Burlington, WA
hosted by Dip's Discs
June
8
Saturday
Danny Copeland Memorial Throwdown
C-tier
at Gaffney's Grove · Maple Valley, WA
hosted by Gaffney’s Grove Disc Golf Association
June
15-16
Sat - Sun
Windfall Masters Cup
B-tier
Added cash: $2,500
Registrants: 54
at Evergreen College · Olympia, WA
hosted by PackEx Disc Golf and South Puget Sound Disc Golf Association
June
22
Saturday
Sirens of the Springs
C-tier
at Shelton Springs DGC · Shelton, WA
hosted by 2023 Evergreen Women's Series
June
22
Saturday
Huk Around The Rim
at Rimrock Lake · Rimrock Lake, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Yakima County
June
22
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Driving Clinic #2
Registrants: 1
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
June
29
Saturday
Rage Against The Cage Doubles
Doubles
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
June
29-30
Sat - Sun
Fort Steilacoom Open
B-tier
Registrants: 64
at Fort Steilacoom Park · South Tacoma, WA
hosted by Pierce County Disc Golf Association
June
29
Saturday
Double K Fundraiser 2024
at Double K Retreat & Adventure Center · Easton, WA
hosted by Double K Retreat & Adventure Center
July
6-7
Sat - Sun
Ladies of the Lake - Presented by Moonpebble Designs
B/C-tier
Added cash: $750
Registrants: 1
at Ralph Williamson Memorial DGC · Seattle, WA
hosted by Moonpebble Designs LLC
July
6
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #4
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
July
6
Saturday
YIN YANG WORLD TOUR - Spokane
at Camp Sekani · Spokane Valley, WA
hosted by Yin Yang World Tour
July
7
Sunday
Church Creek Open
C-tier
at Church Creek Park · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Brian Scott
July
12-14
Fri - Sun
Kayak Point Open
B-tier
Added cash: $800
Registrants: 205
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
July
19-21
Fri - Sun
2024 PackEx Disc Golf South Sound Classic Presented by Dynamic Discs
A-tier
Added cash: $3,200
Registrants: 138
at Delphi Disc Golf Course · Olympia, WA
hosted by SPSDGA
July
20
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #5
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
July
28
Sunday
Gran Trees-Mo Doubles
Doubles
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
August
3
Saturday
Oak Town Throwdown
at Fort Nugent Park · Oak Harbor, WA
hosted by Dip's Discs
August
3
Saturday
YIN YANG WORLD TOUR - Seattle
at Ralph Williamson Memorial DGC · Seattle, WA
hosted by Yin Yang World Tour
August
9-11
Fri - Sun
Throwchella
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
August
17-18
Sat - Sun
360 Disc Golf Open
B-tier
Added cash: $750
at NAD Park · Bremerton, WA
hosted by 360 Disc Golf
August
17
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #6
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
August
24
Saturday
Summertime Fling in the Evergreens
C-tier
at Evergreen College · Olympia, WA
hosted by Evergreen Womens Disc Golf Series
August
31
Saturday
Wander the Woods III
C-tier
at Lincoln Park · Blaine, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
September
1
Sunday
South Puget Sound Disc Golf Association Club Membership 2024
Registrants: 75
at Woodland Creek Park · Lacey, WA
hosted by SPSDGA
September
1
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 1
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
September
8
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 2
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
September
14
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #7
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
September
15
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 3
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
September
21
Saturday
King of the Jungle
at Kitsap Fairgrounds · Bremerton, WA
hosted by West Sound Disc Golf Association
September
21
Saturday
Par Wars Episode II
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
September
22
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 4
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
September
22
Sunday
YIN YANG WORLD TOUR - Lake Stevens
at Lake Stevens DGC · Lake Stevens, WA
hosted by Yin Yang World Tour
September
28-29
Sat - Sun
The SDGC Open
B-tier
Added cash: $750
at High Bridge Park · Spokane, WA
hosted by Spokane Disc Golf Club
September
29
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 5
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
October
1
Tuesday
West Sound Disc Golf Association Membership 2024
Registrants: 10
at NAD Park · Bremerton, WA
hosted by West Sound Disc Golf Association
October
5-6
Sat - Sun
Huk This!
C-tier
at Fullbright Park · Union Gap, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Yakima County
October
5
Saturday
Hucktoberfest
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
October
6
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 6
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
October
6
Sunday
Queen of the Jungle
at Kitsap Fairgrounds · Bremerton, WA
hosted by Allegra Archer
October
6
Sunday
Lake Padden Harvest Classic
at Lake Padden Golf Course · Bellingham, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
October
12
Saturday
Fall Fling Presented by West Sound Disc Golf Association
at NAD Park · Bremerton, WA
hosted by West Sound Disc Golf Association
October
12
Saturday
2024 Washington State Doubles Championship
Doubles
at Fort Steilacoom Park · South Tacoma, WA
hosted by Pierce County Disc Golf Association
October
12
Saturday
Hukamania
at Deception Pass Golf Center · Oak Harbor, WA
hosted by Dip's Discs
October
13
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 7
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
October
19-20
Sat - Sun
2nd Annual 49th Annual Doug Newland Memorial - Washington State Championships
B-tier
Added cash: $750
at Fort Steilacoom Park · South Tacoma, WA
hosted by Pierce County Disc Golf Association
October
19
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #8
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
October
20
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 8
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
October
26
Saturday
Mega Death Putt
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
October
27
Sunday
2024 BOO BASH Halloween Doubles
Doubles
at Kitsap Fairgrounds · Bremerton, WA
hosted by Evergreen Womens Disc Golf Series
October
27
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 9
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
November
2
Saturday
Queens of Kayak II
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
November
3
Sunday
Kayak Point DGR 2024 Fall League Week 10
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
November
8
Friday
SeaTac Disc Golf Association 2023/2024 Club Membership
Registrants: 56
at Seatac DGC · Seatac, WA
hosted by SeaTac Disc Golf Association
November
9
Saturday
Fly High Memorial
at Fort Nugent Park · Oak Harbor, WA
hosted by Dip's Discs
November
16
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #9
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
November
17
Sunday
Lake Padden Harvest Hukfest
at Lake Padden Golf Course · Bellingham, WA
hosted by Far From Par Disc Golf
November
29
Friday
Leftover Turnover IV: Back for More
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
December
14
Saturday
Kayak Point DGR Intro to Disc Golf Clinic #10
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
December
15
Sunday
December Doubles
Doubles
at Kayak Point Disc Golf Resort · Stanwood, WA
hosted by Disc Golf Resort LLC
December
31
Tuesday
Mason County Disc Golf Club Membership 2024
Registrants: 15
at Shelton Springs DGC · Shelton, WA
hosted by Mason County Disc Golf Association
December
31
Tuesday
Fort Walla Walla Disc Golf Club Membership 2024
Registrants: 3
at Fort Walla Walla · Walla Walla, WA
hosted by Fort Walla Walla Disc Golf Club
December
31
Tuesday
2024 Spokane Disc Golf Club Membership
Registrants: 43
at High Bridge Park · Spokane, WA
hosted by Spokane Disc Golf Club
We use cookies to improve user experience.
Settings
Cookie Policy ›