Turkey & Chains

PDGA logoSaturday, November 29, 2014 at Rolling Hills County Park in Ypsilanti, Michigan
C-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players

84 players are registered out of 84 possible spots.
0 spots are available.
11 players are on the waitlist.

Pro divisions 11 registered

Open   12 players

Andy Steiner   PDGA 39335
Barry Hutton (Waitlist #3)  
Brian Parsons   PDGA 18163
David Thomas (Waitlist #9)   PDGA 54389
Geoff Bennett   PDGA 24962
George Beno (Waitlist #2)  
Jacob Turner (Waitlist #8)   PDGA 52450
John McAskin   PDGA 36657
Ken Moote   PDGA 15905
Matt Pilch   PDGA 43657
Nate Wegryn   PDGA 54885
Rick Denomne   PDGA 60535

Master   3 players

Mark Ellis   PDGA 7423
Mike Frame   PDGA 20305
Scott Ransley   PDGA 37772

Amateur divisions 73 registered

Advanced   14 players

Aaron Gabrielse (Waitlist #6)   PDGA 37485
Andrew Przytulski   PDGA 54307
B Patton   PDGA 38864
Bryan Tindell  
Corbyn Blackwell   PDGA 54283
Dave Milewski   PDGA 28557
James Mayes   PDGA 44662
Joe Paczwa   PDGA 56534
John McClenahan   PDGA 56633
Kenneth Mize   PDGA 58503
Phil Common   PDGA 47444
Rad Sawer (Waitlist #4)   PDGA 52747
Scott Sprow   PDGA 28677
Steve Lopez   PDGA 29816

Advanced Women   2 players

Andrea Parsons   PDGA 40033
Beth Dunsmoor   PDGA 61701

Advanced Master   4 players

brad chartier   PDGA 56353
Eddie Ruiz   PDGA 46216
Eric Thoman  
Jeff Hill   PDGA 53125

Intermediate   25 players

Alex Whitehead   PDGA 34179
Ben Jackson   PDGA 52387
Ben Ross   PDGA 56150
Brandon"RedRum" Redmond   PDGA 47316
Brian Cummings   PDGA 1739
Chadd Scruggs   PDGA 53931
Elijah Wykes   PDGA 62104
Greg Maynard   PDGA 58362
Jake Anderson   PDGA 54576
Jay B (Waitlist #10)  
Jayne Snider   PDGA 34371
Jeff "Hep-A-Ler" Hepler   PDGA 61742
Joe Olson   PDGA 34990
Jon Tucker   PDGA 60035
Josh Mace   PDGA 44997
Josh Minard   PDGA 42771
Kevin Morgan   PDGA 34901
Lawrence "Essential Discs" Leonardi   PDGA 36370
Lee Hatton   PDGA 63167
Nik Lehr   PDGA 39893
Phillip Miner (Waitlist #11)   PDGA 48930
Sean Morgan   PDGA 34558
Sean Powell   PDGA 53987
Steven Fox   PDGA 60343
Tim Thomas   PDGA 46388

Intermediate Women   2 players

Abbie Stoecker  
Jean Mayes   PDGA 66930

Recreational   25 players

Austin Gray   PDGA 61384
Chris Engel   PDGA 55047
Corey Fisher   PDGA 38625
D J Navarre (Waitlist #7)   PDGA 61799
Daniel York   PDGA 67647
Derek Michalak   PDGA 41279
Jake Pardo   PDGA 51285
Jake Wolf  
Jared start   PDGA 60720
Jason Cassidy   PDGA 48420
Jeff Meldrum   PDGA 43048
Jimmy Jean   PDGA 56401
John Delk   PDGA 41751
John Keane   PDGA 69097
Josh Koehn   PDGA 54258
Michael Buko   PDGA 68373
Nevan Kendrick   PDGA 68255
Nick Pacific   PDGA 46747
Noah Wegryn   PDGA 54976
Paul Doherty   PDGA 61352
Scott Hespen   PDGA 66924
Sean Mannooch   PDGA 69019
Steve Brown   PDGA 43780
Terry Grost (Waitlist #5)   PDGA 54062
Zachary Mitchell   PDGA 61422

Novice   7 players

Charles Casper  
Jason Day (Waitlist #1)  
Jason Josaitis   PDGA 52271
Kevin Phizacklea  
Rob Kolander   PDGA 67670
Rob Raymo   PDGA 52775
Tom Stamper   PDGA 61533

Junior II - Boys   1 player

Derek Williams   PDGA 61607