The Green Mountain Championship @ Smugglers' Notch Resort

PDGA logoFri-Sun, September 19-21, 2014 at Smugglers' Notch Resort in Jeffersonvile, Vermont
Pro A-tier / Amateur B-tier · PDGA sanctioned singles tournament

Registered players

The official list of registered players is available at PDGA.com
http://www.pdga.com/tour/event/16348
144 players are registered out of 144 possible spots.
0 spots are available.

Pro divisions 60 registered

Open   47 players

Alex Maloney   PDGA 62038
Andy Powell   PDGA 36062
Avery Jenkins   PDGA 7495
Benoit Turcotte   PDGA 35738
Brad Harris   PDGA 40471
Chris Olsen   PDGA 60666
Chris Young   PDGA 24381
Cooper Arnold   PDGA 39511
Cooper Legee   PDGA 61055
Dario Ré   PDGA 20838
Dave Jackson   PDGA 53229
David Frothingham   PDGA 27112
Denis Dyotte   PDGA 64529
Devin Frederick   PDGA 16287
Devon LaBelle   PDGA 62291
james lane   PDGA 17918
Jason Dore   PDGA 31476
Jason hannigan   PDGA 33635
Jason Toothaker   PDGA 46740
Jeff Fleury   PDGA 48765
Jeremy Binley   PDGA 47584
Jordan Potvin   PDGA 57315
Justin DeVico   PDGA 49282
Kyle Junion   PDGA 46922
Kyle Moriarty   PDGA 50920
Matt Marro   PDGA 57904
Matthew Zabawa   PDGA 64654
maxime brunelle   PDGA 67920
Micah Franzman   PDGA 56765
Nick Szymczak   PDGA 36995
Nikko Locastro   PDGA 11534
Noah trask   PDGA 24536
Pete Charron   PDGA 41557
Peter Hess   PDGA 22780
Ricky Wysocki   PDGA 38008
Ryan Sullivan   PDGA 61585
Sandy redd   PDGA 34159
Sean Bednarz   PDGA 38745
Sean Bleything   PDGA 24060
Sean Healy   PDGA 27492
Simon Bélanger-Gagnon   PDGA 38346
Simon Lizotte   PDGA 8332
Stephen Economos   PDGA 47932
Steve Brinster   PDGA 10628
Timothy Walsh   PDGA 11047
Todd Holmes   PDGA 32401
Will Schusterick   PDGA 29064

Open Women   3 players

Alicia Villnave   PDGA 53636
Anne Lewis   PDGA 31787
Autumn Grace   PDGA 50514

Master   6 players / 16 spots

Andrew jones   PDGA 66273
Jake Gifford   PDGA 57040
Jason Lyon Johnson   PDGA 20571
josh weinstock   PDGA 43843
pete Johnson   PDGA 9009
peter belizi   PDGA 25395

Grandmaster   4 players / 16 spots

Daniel C. Marcus   PDGA 2439
John Marcus   PDGA 5378
kevin mccormack   PDGA 66477
Rick Mahoney   PDGA 52732

Amateur divisions 84 / 100 16 spots available

Advanced   19 players / 36 spots

Andy Allen   PDGA 43555
Christian Keidel  
David Lavoie   PDGA 67589
Isaac Olson  
Jake Brennan  
James Sweat  
Jim Conroy  
John Wadleigh   PDGA 60776
Jon Moorer  
Jonathan Woodcock   PDGA 34134
Matty O  
Paul Browne   PDGA 48705
Richard Sauvé   PDGA 66200
Robby Bean  
Ross Dunham  
Steven Tousignant   PDGA 59601
Taylor Johnson  
Tim Carter   PDGA 51791
Travis Milem   PDGA 58893

Advanced Women   2 players / 16 spots

Carli Bennett  
Jen Frantz   PDGA 66708

Advanced Master   6 players / 16 spots

Brian Bernard  
Hugh Everett   PDGA 48252
Michael gollin   PDGA 59488
Rob Tatro   PDGA 22692
Thomas Weiher   PDGA 50130
Tim Tadlock   PDGA 57258

Advanced Grandmaster   6 players / 16 spots

Dave Suger   PDGA 51918
Ian Martin  
Mark Stryker   PDGA 53554
Michael Delisle SR   PDGA 59032
Michael Ray  
Tom Van Sant  

Intermediate   39 players / 40 spots

Adam Silva   PDGA 26235
Andrew Fisher  
Ben Cudd  
Ben Hale  
Brian Betit   PDGA 66454
Cale Israel  
Chad Behre  
Dylan Rounds  
Ira Tillberg  
Jairus Larson  
Jean-Francois Garand  
Jeff Wasielewski  
Jesse Farnham  
Joey Werner  
Josh "Quack" Quackenbush   PDGA 44049
Kary Buckley  
Kyle Leduc  
Kyle Sebert   PDGA 63728
Kyle Sherlock  
Les Wetmore  
Marc Anderson  
Mark Ravenelle  
Matt Lafland  
Micah Herald  
Michael Delisle Jr   PDGA 50633
Mike Gaffney   PDGA 42601
Nick Hall  
Nick Ogrizovich   PDGA 67347
Nick Russell  
Robert Crawford   PDGA 53070
robert massores  
Scott Osika   PDGA 60701
sean patrick   PDGA 57947
Spencer Shedd  
Steve Schwind  
Tom Mielke  
Tony Lutz   PDGA 67516
Travis o'deane  
Trevor Welch  

Intermediate Women   5 players / 16 spots

Christy Betit   PDGA 66454
Kaylee Rumley  
Keri Hess   PDGA 35499
Lauren Talbot  
Rachel Rose  

Recreational   5 players / 16 spots

Curtis LaHart  
David Pazmino  
Jay Yeager  
Sompote cherntong  
Steve Burnett  

Junior II - Boys   1 player / 8 spots

Calvin Lafland  

Junior III - Boys   1 player / 8 spots

Oliver Pazmino