The Discraft Michigan State Championships
Registered Players
General entry 0 registered
MCN MCN 0 registrants · 30 waitlisted
Andy Rednour MA2 Waitlist #1 | 56836 | |
Ben Jones MA2 Waitlist #1 | 53155 | |
Bill Scholtens MS1 Waitlist #1 | 1476 | |
Brian Cole MA1 Waitlist #1 | 46301 | |
Chad Faust MA3 Waitlist #1 | ||
Chelsey Smith FA2 Waitlist #1 | ||
Christina McCarthy MJ2 Waitlist #1 | ||
Daniel McCarthy MJ3 Waitlist #1 | ||
Darrin Thomas MJ3 Waitlist #1 | ||
Dave Lassen MM1 Waitlist #1 | 49017 | |
David Gross MA1 Waitlist #1 | 22244 | |
Derek Michalak MA2 Waitlist #1 | 41279 | |
Eric Casper MA3 Waitlist #1 | ||
Felipe Valdez MA3 Waitlist #1 | 32866 | |
Fred Vocino MS1 Waitlist #1 | 51798 | |
James Mayes MA1 Waitlist #1 | 44662 | |
Jeff Hill MG1 Waitlist #1 | 53125 | |
Joe Swix MA3 Waitlist #1 | ||
Justin Andre MA2 Waitlist #1 | 53140 | |
Nicholas Duke MA1 NO LCQ Waitlist #1 | 36698 | |
Patrick Hood MA2 Waitlist #1 | 49712 | |
Patrick Van Tuinen MA2 Waitlist #1 | 41571 | |
Robert Crosby MA3 Waitlist #1 | 43398 | |
Roger Brundage MS1 Waitlist #1 | 46285 | |
Roger See MJ3 Waitlist #1 | ||
Steve Nolff MG1 Waitlist #1 | 17958 | |
Todd Urman MM1 Waitlist #1 | 29746 | |
Travis Horton MA3 Waitlist #1 | 65915 | |
Tyler Liske MA2 Waitlist #1 | ||
William Ryan MA2 Waitlist #1 | 60388 |
MCY MCY 0 registrants · 4 waitlisted
Curtis Smith MPO Waitlist #1 | 27769 | |
David Bihl MPO Waitlist #1 | 12771 | |
Jeff Schropp MPG Waitlist #1 | 29664 | |
Mike Durco MPO Waitlist #1 | 13559 |
GEN General 0 registrants · 3 waitlisted
Jeff Schwass Waitlist #101 | 6148 | |
Keith Aten Waitlist #100 | 6147 | |
Todd White Waitlist #102 | 13783 |
Pro divisions 61 / 96 35 spots available
MPO Mixed Pro Open 43 registrants
FPO Women's Pro Open 6 registrants
Jayne Snider | 34371 | |
Jennifer Sawyer | 43670 | |
Liz Carr | 31068 | |
Lori Mullen | 36203 | |
Samantha Socia | 55347 | |
Sarah DeMar | 25166 |
MPM Master 5 registrants
Casey Cook | 18230 | |
Eric Gottleber | 20307 | |
Jason Sweeney | 40666 | |
Jeremy Swan | 15036 | |
Kevin Sauve | 29793 |
FPM Master Women 0 registrants
MPG Grandmaster 7 registrants
Cal Kristofferson | 25373 | |
Craig Clingan | 27771 | |
Curt McGill | 44386 | |
✱ Mark Ellis | 7423 | |
Phil Shelton | 15029 | |
Rick Hunt | 11084 | |
Scott Gross | 48956 |
Amateur divisions 293 / 384 91 spots available
MA1 Mixed Amateur 1 59 registrants / 96 spots
FA1 Women's Amateur 1 3 registrants
Abby Calhoun | 42211 | |
Dani Cox | 62532 | |
Kaylee Campbell | 59624 |
MM1 Advanced Master 31 registrants
FM1 Advanced Master Women 3 registrants
✱ Michele Ramon | 45363 | |
Rebecca Gilbert | 27947 | |
Tara St. Aubin | 38647 |
MG1 Advanced Grandmaster 14 registrants
FG1 Advanced Grandmaster Women 1 registrant
Teresa Wiltse |
MS1 Advanced Senior Grandmaster 3 registrants
Craig Prime | 29817 | |
Dave Hamilton | 20385 | |
Eddie Ruiz | 46216 |
MA2 Mixed Amateur 2 89 registrants / 96 spots
FA2 Women's Amateur 2 20 registrants
MA3 Mixed Amateur 3 66 registrants / 96 spots
MJ2 Junior II - Boys 4 registrants
Mark Rosecrans | 66787 | |
Maximus Pleune | ||
Morgan Ettinger | 60674 | |
Paul Jean | 56402 |
FJ2 Junior II - Girls 0 registrants
MJ3 Junior III - Boys 0 registrants
FJ3 Junior III - Girls 0 registrants
MJ4 Junior IV - Boys 0 registrants
FJ4 Junior IV - Girls 0 registrants
✱ Indicates registrant may owe payment More about this ›