Harvest Moon Classic 11

Saturday, September 27, 2014 at Whitehall Township DGC in Whitehall, Michigan
Amateur-only singles tournament

Registered players

140 players are registered out of 140 possible spots.
0 spots are available.
7 players are on the waitlist.

Amateur divisions 140 registered

Advanced   18 players / 20 spots

Aaron Mitchell  
Adam Keller  
Andrew Balcom   PDGA 47474
Bret Bryant  
Brian Johnson   PDGA 63987
Brian Mitchell   PDGA 46645
Charles Cochran  
Cody Duggins   PDGA 54635
David Gray  
David Loggins   PDGA 67058
Jason Church   PDGA 48137
jeremy Geiger   PDGA 50990
Matt Wood  
Michael Manning  
Mike Wolters  
nick vourlitis   PDGA 64762
Pov Underhill   PDGA 42947
Seth Knowlton  

Advanced Women   5 players / 8 spots

Amy Bedau  
Courtney Ackley  
Cristina Crosby   PDGA 43400
Dani Cox   PDGA 62532
Natalie Knuth  

Advanced Master   11 players / 12 spots

Bill E Coyote  
Dave Peterson  
Eric Patt  
Jeff Husiak  
Joe Bishop  
Joe johnson  
Mark Drum  
Michael Wildner   PDGA 12132
Scott Spear Sr  
Tom West  
Tony Burmeister  

Advanced Grandmaster   11 players / 12 spots

Alan Rogers  
dan eisnelohr  
Ike rainey  
John Dantuma  
John Hall  
Kurt Schulte  
Mike Brockmyre   PDGA 21191
mike paquette  
mike rau  
Pat Boone  
Terry Hamilton  

Intermediate   42 players / 44 spots

Austin Combs  
Barry Shelder  
Cameron Manarovic (Waitlist #2)  
Chuck Rau  
CJ Greer  
David Goodrich  
Eric Saya (Waitlist #4)   PDGA 57402
Ferrel Mejeur  
Flake  
Gavin Coker  
Jake Beegle  
Jeff Vandewater  
Jeremy Church  
Joel MacKenzie  
John Gomez   PDGA 60999
John Hartman  
Jordan Obrien  
Josh Beegle  
Josh Bon  
Josh Henry   PDGA 59816
Josh Smith  
Kyle Chen  
Levi Fisher   PDGA 65446
Lukas Evans  
Marc C  
Mike Shields  
Mitch Gillhespy  
myles aten  
Peter VanKammen  
Ray Vincent   PDGA 65506
Robert Crosby   PDGA 43398
Ryan Davidson  
Ryan Hutson (Waitlist #3)  
Ryan Ware  
Sam Bennett  
Steve Hedstrom  
Ted Pittman  
Tim K (Waitlist #1)  
TJ Blatt  
Tony Brown  
Travis Boyce  
Tyler Billewicz  

Intermediate Women   17 players / 16 spots

Alicia Topa  
Dani Brannam  
Jen Vandewater  
Jena Hawkins  
Jessica  
Jillian Nowak  
Katie Chandonnet  
kelli hill  
Kelly Bantien  
Michelle Burch  
Rachael Hill  
Robin Currier  
Samantha Klintworth  
Samantha Spear  
Sonya Spear  
Squali Delia  
Teal Hepler  

Recreational   43 players / 36 spots

Anthony Gallegos  
Anthony Miller  
Austin Koster  
Ben Koperski  
Bobby Billman  
Caleb Faltinowski  
Chad Lebaron  
Charlie Nichols  
Chris Keck  
Clint Cooper  
Cody Klintworth   PDGA 63859
Craig Fulco (Waitlist #5)  
D marich  
Dakota Priest  
David Olejarczyk  
Dennis Yonkers  
Don Currier  
Eric Kalvaitis  
Garett Lawton  
Jacob currier  
Jake Gorton  
James converse  
Jarid Evertsen  
JDubb   PDGA 49730
Jeremy Adkins  
Jessi Wagner  
Joe Bowman  
Joel Evertsen  
John Drake  
Jordan Anderson  
Josh Smith (Waitlist #7)  
Josh Wiesenauer  
Kurt Hayes  
Kyle Martz (Waitlist #6)  
Kyle Walters  
Mike Graff  
Mike Vanderlaan  
Nick Sima  
Pat Temple  
Scott Lareva  
sebastian hoffman  
Stephen Barnhart  
Steven Gullen