Brys Ace Race 4 - Presented by The Disc Golf Store

Saturday, October 4, 2014 at Brys Park in St. Clair Shores, Michigan
Ace Race

Registered players

235 players are registered out of 235 possible spots.
0 spots are available.

General entry FULL General registration is full

Aaron Morley  
Aaron Sykes  
Adam Keil (1)  
Adam Keil (2)  
Alex Johnson   PDGA 54292
Alex Zammitt  
allen fleming   PDGA 38765
Andrew Boyle  
Andrew Grimes  
Andrew Upleger  
Angie Mueller  
Annie Kinzel  
Anthony Boyle  
Anthony Litts  
Anthony Salamone  
Anthony Wolanin  
Arthur martinez  
Ashley Hughes  
Ashley Tripp  
Ashton Dillon  
Austin Wagenhals  
Barb Sefcik  
Barry Ballinger  
Ben Nelson  
Benjamin Caprara - Free entry winner  
Bill Doherty  
Bob Mc  
Brad Powers  
Bradley Harelik (1)  
Bradley Harelik (2)  
Bradley Harelik (3)  
Brandon Dub (payingSat)  
Brandon Walker  
Brendan Livingston  
Brennen Johnson  
Brent Charette  
Brian Evans  
Cameron LaMance  
Carol Bunker  
Casey bennett  
Casey Cercone  
chad gray  
Chandler Gibson (CJ)  
Chris Clements   PDGA 67977
Chris Costilla  
Chris Goodell  
Chris Morley  
Chris Vanscoy  
Christopher Scallion  
Chuck Zaziski  
Cody Bracher  
Cody Strickland  
Colin Vince  
Corey Anders  
Dale Gosselin  
Daniel Tucker   PDGA 6129
Dave Bourgeois  
David Javorski  
David Schulte  
David Stetkewycz  
David Wroblewski  
Deven Ellis  
Duncan Underwood  
Duncan Underwood (2)  
Dustin Kaupp  
Dustin Townsend  
Dylan Duffey  
Eric McCahill - Brys Ace Race TD  
Eric Whitt (1)  
Eric Whitt (2)  
Evan Malburg  
Evan O'Hearn  
Geoff Johnson  
geoffrey williams  
George Sturm   PDGA 23933
ian hicks   PDGA 61608
Jack Burnham  
Jacob Bertges  
jake gottman  
Jalynda Reisinger  
James Cupp  
James Slago  
Jamie Mellas  
Jared Inchiostro  
Jarred Ammons  
Jason Mushung  
Jason Riberas   PDGA 57846
Jason Ward  
Jay B INSANITY DGC   PDGA 49030
Jayson Maciejawski  
jeff duffy  
Jeff Griffiths  
Jeff Novak   PDGA 51661
Jenna Burnham  
Jennifer Lynn   PDGA 64994
Jeremy Campbell  
Jeremy H  
Jeremy Ikerd  
Jeremy Longman  
Jesse Kowalczyk  
Joe Allen  
Joe Chetosky (1) - Roots Disc Golf  
Joe Chetosky (2)  
Joe Chetosky (3)  
Joe Chetosky (4)  
Joe Mattina - Roots Disc Golf   PDGA 67334
Joe Szarek  
John Allport  
John Fradeneck  
John Mast  
John Slago  
Jon Bailey  
Jon bohy  
Jon Rodgers  
Jordan sell  
Jordon varty  
Joseph Costantino  
Joseph Lamontagne  
Joseph Smith   PDGA 12443
Josh Cabanas  
Joshua daniels  
Joshua Proffitt  
Juan Tello  
Kasey Walsh  
Katie Kowalczyk  
Katie Yamoty  
Kendall Case  
Kenneth Christensen   PDGA 61597
Kent Elliott  
Kevin Fradeneck  
Kevin Hostetter  
Kevin Kincaid  
Kevin Kudla  
kurt williams  
kyle davis  
Kyle Engelhardt  
Laura Morris  
Lucas Nino  
Lyle Groulx  
Marcos Aguilera   PDGA 51109
Marie Stawasz  
Marissa kautz  
Mark Avenius  
Mark DiMambro  
Mark Lash  
Mark Myres  
mark trochelman  
Mathew Stivers (1)  
Mathew Stivers (2)  
Mathew Stivers (3)  
Matt Carver  
Matt Fluture   PDGA 67390
Matt Groth  
matt horn  
Matt J  
Matt Nelson  
Matt Rife  
Matt ROOTS DG Waisanen   PDGA 60047
Matt Sanders  
Matt Wagner  
Matthew Butler  
Matthew Dodge  
Matthew Morabito  
Matthew Potts  
Matthew Speakman  
Matthew Wood  
Michael Gardner  
Michael Schiller  
Michael Sharon  
Mikal Morris  
Mike Maciejawski  
Mike myres  
Mike Ostrowski - "Big Mike"  
Mike Pariseau  
Nathan Adlam  
Neil Duffey  
Nicholas Cooke   PDGA 46576
Nick Dombrowski  
Nick Eagan  
Nick Peters  
Nick Richardson  
Nick Watson  
Nickolas Sherman  
Noah Carroll  
Paul Breaugh  
Paul Doherty   PDGA 61352
Paul Lucas  
Paulie Whitmore   PDGA 61161
Randy Breier Jr  
Randy Breier Sr  
Ray Sherwood  
Reggie Wood  
Richard Chesttnutt  
Rob Cook   PDGA 62716
Rob Dahmen   PDGA 49112
Rob Shaffer - 24 Cha!ns  
Robert Gonzales  
Robert Kraut  
Ron Lamm  
Rory Flynn  
Ryan Copus  
Ryan Rumohr  
Ryan Spry  
Ryan Steiner  
Sam Gilbert (payingSat)  
Samantha Walsh  
Samuel Wallace  
Scott 'bernie' Burnham   PDGA 23932
Scott Henderson  
Scott Peterson  
Scott Reiterman  
Shane Lentz  
Sheep Dogg  
Slater Densmore  
Stephen Sylvester  
Steve "Skooba" Wilmoth   PDGA 52237
Steve Oksienik   PDGA 62942
Stevon Stilwell  
Stuart West  
Tim Doherty  
Tim Misiak  
TJ  
Tom Ebelt  
Tom Krembs  
Tony Slaven  
Tony Swarthout   PDGA 32684
Tyler alfano  
Wayne Jodway   PDGA 62403
Wayne Wood II  
Will Cetnarowski  
William "Bill" Poole  
William Gillam  
Zac Zabolotny  
Zachary Streng  
Zack Cardenas